Skip to content
CarrieThe Twilight ZoneGoosebumpsThe MunstersOff CampusThe MiddleThe NannyLittle House on the PrairieGilmore GirlsThe ChosenBeast GamesAmerican Horror StoryNeagleyI Love LucyHart of DixieWe Were LiarsWhy Women KillThe Amazing RaceThe Marvelous Mrs. MaiselBeverly Hills, 90210Freaks and GeeksMister Rogers' NeighborhoodSchool SpiritsYellowjacketsParenthoodScream QueensSupernaturalThe Good PlaceDexterYoung SherlockSpecial Ops: LionessHouseBlue Mountain StateDesperate HousewivesThe OriginalsMy Lady JaneThe MonkeesDutton RanchMolly of DenaliLeave It to BeaverPsychThe Rings of PowerTwin PeaksBatman: Caped CrusaderLandmanThe GirlfriendThe AgencyColin from AccountsFleabagSanditonHelluva BossHarlan Coben's ShelterThe RainmakerHannibalThe StandBates MotelGood OmensGhostsPenny DreadfulEvilThe Terminal ListReacherFalloutThe BoysJudy JusticeSouth ParkSaved by the BellFamily FeudShark TankDatelineHome ImprovementSpongeBob SquarePantsFull HouseThe SimpsonsTed LassoSeveranceSiloYoung SheldonSchitt's CreekYellowstoneOutlanderOver the Garden WallScooby-Doo, Where Are You!The Joy of PaintingAre You Afraid of the Dark?Sabrina the Teenage WitchCharmedKiffEight Is EnoughHouse of DavidThe Summer I Turned PrettyDance MomsBonesGrey's AnatomyLaw & Order: Special Victims UnitThe Beverly HillbilliesPride and PrejudiceDrunk HistoryA Small LightAmerica: The Story of UsThe Men Who Built AmericaFawlty TowersSherlockThe TudorsThe Man in the High CastleHogan's HeroesThe Donna Reed ShowUploadPerson of InterestS.W.A.T.Fruits BasketOne PieceJujutsu KaisenNarutoHeartlandMr. BeanWallace & GromitCare BearsTeen TitansThe Price Is RightSense and SensibilityThemThe Devil's HourThe Enfield HauntingDrop Dead DivaRegular ShowBeetlejuiceCatastropheThat GirlWar & PeaceThe OfferSweetpeaGeorgie & Mandy's First MarriageThe PeripheralBlue LightsThe Serpent QueenFlesh and BoneDexter: New BloodThe FloorSteven UniverseSteven Universe FutureThe CurseLimetownK-On!LudwigLeonard and Hungry PaulThe Couple Next DoorDallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the TeamLoreThe Living Christ SeriesHome: Adventures with Tip & OhIf You Give a Mouse a CookiePound PuppiesPeppa PigClifford the Big Red DogMy Little Pony: Friendship Is MagicHollywood ArtsAlvinnn!!! and the ChipmunksThe ThundermansLucas the SpiderGabby's DollhouseiCarlyBlippiTrash TruckLeoGOATThe Loud HouseThe BreadwinnerIce AgeNumberblocksDavidSuper MonstersPokémonFlushed AwayDanny Go!PAW PatrolPeppa PigShark TaleThe Magic School BusKPop Demon HuntersSesame StreetPercy Jackson and the OlympiansHot Wheels Let's RaceWhen Hope CallsPuffin RockHenry DangerThe Creature CasesVictoriousMasha and the BearHildaFloor Is LavaIs It Cake?Oggy and the CockroachesStrawberry ShortcakeCarmen SandiegoKarate SheepTrue and the Rainbow KingdomBread BarbershopLittle LunchThe Little MermaidNicky, Ricky, Dicky & DawnCentaurworldHorton Hears a Who!The Bad GuysSmurfs: The Lost VillageThe SmurfsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-VerseAnnieMinionsMatildaThe Prince of EgyptSingTransformers OneMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat NoirStuart LittleOctonautsBack to the OutbackNimonaWish DragonRobin RobinHilda and the Mountain KingElfTrollsDespicable Me 3BlueyBig City GreensWin or LosePhineas and FerbStar Wars: The Clone WarsAmphibiaThe Proud Family: Louder and ProuderTwisted Wonderland: The AnimationThe Holy Bible, King James VersionLittle House on the PrairieThe Hiding PlaceA Man for All SeasonsCarrieThe Twilight ZoneGoosebumpsThe MunstersOff CampusThe MiddleThe NannyLittle House on the PrairieGilmore GirlsThe ChosenBeast GamesAmerican Horror StoryNeagleyI Love LucyHart of DixieWe Were LiarsWhy Women KillThe Amazing RaceThe Marvelous Mrs. MaiselBeverly Hills, 90210Freaks and GeeksMister Rogers' NeighborhoodSchool SpiritsYellowjacketsParenthoodScream QueensSupernaturalThe Good PlaceDexterYoung SherlockSpecial Ops: LionessHouseBlue Mountain StateDesperate HousewivesThe OriginalsMy Lady JaneThe MonkeesDutton RanchMolly of DenaliLeave It to BeaverPsychThe Rings of PowerTwin PeaksBatman: Caped CrusaderLandmanThe GirlfriendThe AgencyColin from AccountsFleabagSanditonHelluva BossHarlan Coben's ShelterThe RainmakerHannibalThe StandBates MotelGood OmensGhostsPenny DreadfulEvilThe Terminal ListReacherFalloutThe BoysJudy JusticeSouth ParkSaved by the BellFamily FeudShark TankDatelineHome ImprovementSpongeBob SquarePantsFull HouseThe SimpsonsTed LassoSeveranceSiloYoung SheldonSchitt's CreekYellowstoneOutlanderOver the Garden WallScooby-Doo, Where Are You!The Joy of PaintingAre You Afraid of the Dark?Sabrina the Teenage WitchCharmedKiffEight Is EnoughHouse of DavidThe Summer I Turned PrettyDance MomsBonesGrey's AnatomyLaw & Order: Special Victims UnitThe Beverly HillbilliesPride and PrejudiceDrunk HistoryA Small LightAmerica: The Story of UsThe Men Who Built AmericaFawlty TowersSherlockThe TudorsThe Man in the High CastleHogan's HeroesThe Donna Reed ShowUploadPerson of InterestS.W.A.T.Fruits BasketOne PieceJujutsu KaisenNarutoHeartlandMr. BeanWallace & GromitCare BearsTeen TitansThe Price Is RightSense and SensibilityThemThe Devil's HourThe Enfield HauntingDrop Dead DivaRegular ShowBeetlejuiceCatastropheThat GirlWar & PeaceThe OfferSweetpeaGeorgie & Mandy's First MarriageThe PeripheralBlue LightsThe Serpent QueenFlesh and BoneDexter: New BloodThe FloorSteven UniverseSteven Universe FutureThe CurseLimetownK-On!LudwigLeonard and Hungry PaulThe Couple Next DoorDallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the TeamLoreThe Living Christ SeriesHome: Adventures with Tip & OhIf You Give a Mouse a CookiePound PuppiesPeppa PigClifford the Big Red DogMy Little Pony: Friendship Is MagicHollywood ArtsAlvinnn!!! and the ChipmunksThe ThundermansLucas the SpiderGabby's DollhouseiCarlyBlippiTrash TruckLeoGOATThe Loud HouseThe BreadwinnerIce AgeNumberblocksDavidSuper MonstersPokémonFlushed AwayDanny Go!PAW PatrolPeppa PigShark TaleThe Magic School BusKPop Demon HuntersSesame StreetPercy Jackson and the OlympiansHot Wheels Let's RaceWhen Hope CallsPuffin RockHenry DangerThe Creature CasesVictoriousMasha and the BearHildaFloor Is LavaIs It Cake?Oggy and the CockroachesStrawberry ShortcakeCarmen SandiegoKarate SheepTrue and the Rainbow KingdomBread BarbershopLittle LunchThe Little MermaidNicky, Ricky, Dicky & DawnCentaurworldHorton Hears a Who!The Bad GuysSmurfs: The Lost VillageThe SmurfsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-VerseAnnieMinionsMatildaThe Prince of EgyptSingTransformers OneMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat NoirStuart LittleOctonautsBack to the OutbackNimonaWish DragonRobin RobinHilda and the Mountain KingElfTrollsDespicable Me 3BlueyBig City GreensWin or LosePhineas and FerbStar Wars: The Clone WarsAmphibiaThe Proud Family: Louder and ProuderTwisted Wonderland: The AnimationThe Holy Bible, King James VersionLittle House on the PrairieThe Hiding PlaceA Man for All Seasons

Full review of the top 5

The desk

Content

Everything this house has already measured, then the works with the widest published American audience that are not scored yet. The media's reach is not a count from this desk. Tickets are North American admissions. Viewers are a published Nielsen or finale figure. Streams are named as streams. A dash means the number was not published in a form worth inventing.

The pulse

It does not stop.

35%

This is the shelf still to score, in the order a house would meet it. Delight first. Then what America is already opening, because that is what will travel. Backrooms and Klara and the Sun are at the desk. 13 wait behind them. A title leaves only when it has a brief. The breath stays until none are left.

8 scored on this list · 2 at the desk · 13 queued

  1. 1The Dark Knight2008 · FilmScoredA city, a lie told to keep it, and the ferries. The score will travel.
  2. 2Forrest Gump1994 · FilmScoredA man who keeps his word. A house already loves him.
  3. 3E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial1982 · FilmScoredA boy hides a stranger and then lets him go home.
  4. 4The Passion of the Christ2004 · FilmScoredThe most-seen religious film of the century. It has to be measured, not assumed.
  5. 5Avengers: Infinity War2018 · FilmScoredThe loss before the repair. A theory of balance with a body count.
  6. 6Tenzing2026 · FilmScoredOpened this week. A Sherpa written back onto the mountain.
  7. 7The Invite2026 · FilmScoredOpened this week. A dinner that tries to spend a marriage.
  8. 8MobLand2026 · SeriesScoredOpened this week. A fixer keeping a criminal house.
  9. 9Backrooms2026 · FilmAt the deskThe next one. A picture the internet already carries. Most likely to travel.
  10. 10Klara and the Sun2026 · FilmAt the deskA made girl and the child she is bought to love. The readers will carry it.
  11. 11The Death of Robin Hood2026 · FilmQueuedA name every house knows, at the hour it ends.
  12. 12Colony2026 · FilmQueuedOpened this week. Still waiting on a story thick enough to score.
  13. 13It Ends2025 · FilmQueuedOpened this week.
  14. 14Sacrifice2025 · FilmQueuedOpened this week.
  15. 15Primetime2026 · FilmQueuedOpened this week.
  16. 16Hokum2026 · FilmQueuedOpened this week.
  17. 17Cupertino2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  18. 18Widow's Bay2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  19. 19The Trap2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  20. 20Dark Matter2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  21. 21Furious2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  22. 22Last Seen2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.
  23. 23Murder in a Small Town2026 · SeriesQueuedOpened this week.

All reviews

Every scored work, counted by Living Meter. The height of a bar is how many reviews land in that band.

11322500–91810–197020–2915730–3917640–4922550–5921260–6911070–792280–89390–100

0–9: 0 · 10–19: 18 · 20–29: 70 · 30–39: 157 · 40–49: 176 · 50–59: 225 · 60–69: 212 · 70–79: 110 · 80–89: 22 · 90–100: 3

Sentiment

The high mark is the 1960s, at 65. By the 2020s the average Living Meter is 46. From that high, the measures that fall furthest are stewardship, industry, and temperance. Republic falls the least. Older decades are fewer titles, mostly what this house kept. The later decades are the open shelves, what is actually on the services. The slope is the ledger, not a census of the country. The graph is the Living Meter. The number on the line is that decade. The number between the dots is the change.

40506070631950s+2651960s-3621970s-6561980s-3531990s-1522000s-2502010s-4462020s
Measure1950s1960s1970s1980s1990s2000s2010s2020s
Living Meter6365625653525046
Industry6.77.67.56.45.85.85.45.2
Household5.96.46.15.55.45.45.34.6
Piety4.65.04.93.93.63.63.33.1
Courage6.36.36.15.85.85.65.45.2
Republic5.75.15.04.74.64.54.64.3
Temperance6.86.66.25.65.24.94.94.3
Truth7.27.27.26.56.36.15.95.5
Stewardship7.37.26.96.25.85.45.34.6
Reviews1949496596130243313

By decade

Each decade against the one before it. A measure is named only when it moves by about a third of a point or more.

  1. 1950s

    Films 7, Series 5. Living Meter 63. A small shelf, and a mixed one.

  2. 1960s

    Songs are 33 of 49. Living Meter 65, up 2. Republic falls. Piety and household rise.

  3. 1970s

    Songs are 38 of 49. Living Meter 62, down 3. Temperance falls.

  4. 1980s

    Songs 33, Films 25. Living Meter 56, down 6. Industry and piety fall.

  5. 1990s

    Films lead, 46 of 96. Living Meter 53, down 3. Industry and temperance fall.

  6. 2000s

    Films 61, Series 37. Living Meter 52, down 1. Stewardship falls.

  7. 2010s

    Series 118, Films 88. Living Meter 50, down 2. Industry falls.

  8. 2020s

    Series 161, Films 122. Living Meter 46, down 4. Household and stewardship fall.

The record

The house, from 1790 to now

Move the year. Every graph moves with it. The numbers are the published ones: Census, NCHS, Gallup, BLS. A claim that those offices did not print is named as a claim, not drawn as a bar.

The claimThe record
In 1950, 75 percent worshipped every week. Now it is 20.Gallup's last-seven-days question peaks at 49 percent in 1955 and is about 30 percent now.
The divorce rate was 26 percent. Now it is 50.Divorces per 1,000 people: 2.6 in 1950, 5.2 in 1980, about 2.4 now. The "half" is not this rate.
Five percent of children were born outside marriage. Now it is 40.About 4 percent in 1950. About 40 percent now. NCHS. This one holds.

1950

Census population, split by the poster’s ruleMost restrictive: every arrival after 1790, and their descendants, drawn as immigrant stock.
050m100m150m17901800181018201830184018501860187022%188025%189027%190030%191031%192031%193032%194032%195032%1960

1950. Census 151.3 million. Under this rule, 32% is drawn as later stock (48.4 million) and 68% as earlier stock.

Bar height is the Census. The color is not a pedigree. Start with everyone counted in the anchor year. Each decade, births minus deaths in the whole country are shared between the two stocks in proportion to their size, and new arrivals are added only to the later stock. A person with ancestors in both stocks is not split. The page uses the shares printed on the posters. It does not recount the births.

One decade, two piles

1900 to 1910, using the 1790 rule. The bars are drawn to the same scale.

1900

Already here in 1790, and their descendants55.6 million
Arrived after 1790, and their descendants20.6 million

1910

Already here in 1790, and their descendants64.6 million
Arrived after 1790, and their descendants27.7 million

The first pile grew by 8.9 million even though new arrivals were not added to it. Those people are the descendants the rule gave it. The second pile grew by 7.1 million, from its own children and from people who arrived.

  • Earlier stock, by the rule above
  • Later stock, by the rule above

Gallup's high mark for worship in the last seven days is 49 percent, in 1955. It is not 75. Seventy was closer to church membership, which is a different question.

Births outside marriage were about 4 percent. Divorces were 2.6 per 1,000 people, not a 26 percent rate. The foreign-born share had fallen to 6.9 percent and was still falling. Women in paid work were about a third. A house could be bought by about 55 percent of households.

Who went back, 1908–1923Percent of arrivals from Europe who emigrated. Secretary of Labor, Eleventh Annual Report, 1923. The whole table sums to about 34 percent leaving, not 60 or 75.
Bulgarian, Serbian89%
Magyar66%
Romanian66%
Italian (south)60%
Slovak57%
Russian52%
Croat, Slovene51%
Greek46%
Polish40%
Spanish40%
Italian (north)37%
Portuguese31%
Finnish29%
Dalmatian, Bosnian29%
Lithuanian25%
Scandinavian22%
English21%
French21%
Bohemian, Moravian19%
Dutch, Flemish18%
German18%
Ruthenian17%
Scottish13%
Welsh13%
Irish11%
Hebrew5%

A second posted card uses a larger remigration figure, 6.1 million, and a net of 2.9 million against 25.2 million of population growth. The nationality rows above do not add up to that remigration figure. Both cards are shown as claims. They are not the same count.

Children per womanbirths
18002023

1950: 3.1 births

Haines, historical fertility; NCHS for the modern rate

Births outside marriagepercent of births
19402024

1950: 4 percent of births

NCHS

Worship in the last weekpercent of adults
19392023

1955: 49 percent of adults

Gallup, attended in the last seven days

Divorcesper 1,000 people
19002022

1950: 2.6 per 1,000 people

NCHS. The recent years leave some states out.

Foreign-bornpercent of the population
18502024

1950: 6.9 percent of the population

Census. A person born abroad, not a grandchild.

Women in paid workpercent in the labor force
19482023

1950: 34 percent in the labor force

BLS. The peak is 60 percent in 1999.

Households that own the homepercent
19402023

1950: 55 percent

Census

Age at first marriage, womenyears
18902023

1950: 20.3 years

Census, median

Reach of the reviews

960,270,302

Published people for the scored works that have a people figure: tickets, viewers, or sales, added as printed.17 of 993 reviews are in that number. The rest have no published people count, so they stay out. Streams and minutes are not folded in. Score a coming-soon title and its published count joins this total.

NameStillYearCompanyReviewIndustryHouseholdPietyCourageRepublicTemperanceTruthStewardshipGenreTypeShelfLiving MeterThe media's reachAwardsCertificateColorCountryLanguageDirectorProducerStudioCastCharacterKeywordsDocumentaryShort
Titanic1997ParamountOpen the review74486587Drama, RomanceMovie—61137.4 million tickets, North America———————Paramount———NoNo
Star Wars: The Force Awakens2015Walt DisneyOpen the review56485556Adventure, Action, FantasyMovie—55110.3 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
Avatar200920th CenturyOpen the review55664378Adventure, Action, FantasyMovie—55101.1 million tickets, North America———————20th Century———NoNo
Avengers: Endgame2019Walt DisneyOpen the review67483368Action, AdventureMovie—5697.1 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
Spider-Man: No Way Home2021SonyOpen the review45573467Action, AdventureMovie—5179.3 million tickets, North America———————Sony———NoNo
Top Gun: Maverick2022ParamountOpen the review85386667Action, DramaMovie—6168.3 million tickets, North America———————Paramount———NoNo
Barbie2023Warner Bros.Open the review57354465Comedy, FantasyMovie—4958.2 million tickets, North America———————Warner Bros.———NoNo
Inside Out 22024Walt DisneyOpen the review58364776Animation, Comedy, FamilyMovie—5857.7 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
The Super Mario Bros. Movie2023UniversalOpen the review47263754Animation, Adventure, Comedy, FamilyMovie—4852.6 million tickets, North America———————Universal———NoNo
Friends1994Warner Bros.Open the review35243344ComedyTV Series—3552.5 million viewers, series finale———————————NoNo
Home Improvement1991Prime VideoOpen the review78444667SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video5835.5 million viewers, series finale———————————NoNo
Stranger Things2016NetflixOpen the review56486565Drama, HorrorTV SeriesNetflix5632.9 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Landman2024Prime VideoOpen the review84264364SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video4619.8 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Dutton Ranch2026Prime VideoOpen the review65253445SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video4319.2 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Bridgerton2020NetflixOpen the review36254244Romance, DramaTV SeriesNetflix3818.3 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Fallout2024Prime VideoOpen the review65475376Adventure, DramaTV SeriesPrime Video5413.3 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Don't Stop Believin'1981ColumbiaOpen the review64364655MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, YouTube Music497 million US digital sales. 3.04 billion Spotify streams, worldwide———————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Blinding Lights2019RepublicOpen the review82132242MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, YouTube Music305.65 billion Spotify streams, worldwide———————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Office2005UniversalOpen the review47254465ComedyTV Series—4657 billion minutes streamed in the US in 2020, Nielsen———————————NoNo

By type

Coming soon

Rotten Tomatoes keeps a percent of critics and a percent of audiences, across movies and television. A 2025 commercial crawl of their movie pages advertised about 225,000 titles. They do not publish an official total. This desk had the house catalog. The widest ticket films are now in it. A new title enters only as a brief: eight lines, a verdict, two paragraphs, and one charge. A thin brief is rejected. Their sentences are not copied.

The long shelf is not a second catalog of blank scores. A film with no published American audience waits until a house is about to meet it. Television is measured as a series. A season is measured only when it changes the moral fact. An episode is measured only when the country watched that hour as its own work. Rotten Tomatoes itself withholds an episode score until five critics have written about that episode.

The working list is the pulse at the top of this page. A title is at the desk, queued, or scored. It does not sit here as a wish.

Opened on Rotten Tomatoes this week

Their published popularity lists, week of October 19, 2026: the movies and shows their users are opening now. They stop at 30 and 25. They do not publish a top 100 by page views, so this desk will not invent the rest. The top 20 of each list is measured. Below, East of Eden, and The Diplomat were already on the shelf.

Movies

  1. 1Street Fighter (2026)
  2. 2You Can See Everything (2026)
  3. 3Whalefall (2026)
  4. 4Other Mommy (2026)
  5. 5Digger (2026)
  6. 6Animals (2026)
  7. 7Verity (2026)
  8. 8Clayface (2026)
  9. 9Sense and Sensibility (2026)
  10. 10The Social Reckoning (2026)
  11. 11Resident Evil (2026)
  12. 12Wildwood (2026)
  13. 13Heart of the Beast (2026)
  14. 14Buddy (2026)
  15. 15Love of Your Life (2026)
  16. 16Disclosure Day (2026)
  17. 17Hope (2026)
  18. 18Tenzing (2026)
  19. 19The Invite (2026)
  20. 20Colony (2026)
  21. 21Klara and the Sun (2026)
  22. 22It Ends (2025)
  23. 23Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)
  24. 24Sacrifice (2025)
  25. 25Primetime (2026)
  26. 26Backrooms (2026)
  27. 27Hokum (2026)
  28. 28Obsession (2025)
  29. 29Masterplan (2026)
  30. 30The Death of Robin Hood (2026)

Television

  1. 1Below (2026)
  2. 2Crystal Lake (2026)
  3. 3VisionQuest (2026)
  4. 4East of Eden (2026)
  5. 5Lanterns (2026)
  6. 6The Final Problem (2026)
  7. 7Carrie (2026)
  8. 8The Diplomat (2026)
  9. 9War (2026)
  10. 10Small Prophets (2026)
  11. 11Time (2026)
  12. 12The Lowdown (2026)
  13. 13Avatar: Seven Havens (2026)
  14. 14American Hostage (2026)
  15. 15Slow Horses (2026)
  16. 16MobLand (2026)
  17. 17Cupertino (2026)
  18. 18Mayor of Kingstown (2026)
  19. 19Widow's Bay (2026)
  20. 20The Trap (2026)
  21. 21Dark Matter (2026)
  22. 22The Gentlemen (2026)
  23. 23Furious (2026)
  24. 24Last Seen (2026)
  25. 25Murder in a Small Town (2026)

Measured

Sorted by the media's reach. 993 titles.

NameStillYearCompanyReviewIndustryHouseholdPietyCourageRepublicTemperanceTruthStewardshipGenreTypeShelfLiving MeterThe media's reachAwardsCertificateColorCountryLanguageDirectorProducerStudioCastCharacterKeywordsDocumentaryShort
Titanic1997ParamountOpen the review74486587Drama, RomanceMovie—61137.4 million tickets, North America———————Paramount———NoNo
Star Wars: The Force Awakens2015Walt DisneyOpen the review56485556Adventure, Action, FantasyMovie—55110.3 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
Avatar200920th CenturyOpen the review55664378Adventure, Action, FantasyMovie—55101.1 million tickets, North America———————20th Century———NoNo
Avengers: Endgame2019Walt DisneyOpen the review67483368Action, AdventureMovie—5697.1 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
Spider-Man: No Way Home2021SonyOpen the review45573467Action, AdventureMovie—5179.3 million tickets, North America———————Sony———NoNo
Top Gun: Maverick2022ParamountOpen the review85386667Action, DramaMovie—6168.3 million tickets, North America———————Paramount———NoNo
Barbie2023Warner Bros.Open the review57354465Comedy, FantasyMovie—4958.2 million tickets, North America———————Warner Bros.———NoNo
Inside Out 22024Walt DisneyOpen the review58364776Animation, Comedy, FamilyMovie—5857.7 million tickets, North America———————Walt Disney———NoNo
The Super Mario Bros. Movie2023UniversalOpen the review47263754Animation, Adventure, Comedy, FamilyMovie—4852.6 million tickets, North America———————Universal———NoNo
Friends1994Warner Bros.Open the review35243344ComedyTV Series—3552.5 million viewers, series finale———————————NoNo
Home Improvement1991Prime VideoOpen the review78444667SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video5835.5 million viewers, series finale———————————NoNo
Stranger Things2016NetflixOpen the review56486565Drama, HorrorTV SeriesNetflix5632.9 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Landman2024Prime VideoOpen the review84264364SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video4619.8 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Dutton Ranch2026Prime VideoOpen the review65253445SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video4319.2 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Bridgerton2020NetflixOpen the review36254244Romance, DramaTV SeriesNetflix3818.3 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Fallout2024Prime VideoOpen the review65475376Adventure, DramaTV SeriesPrime Video5413.3 million viewers. Nielsen, 35-day, 2025–26———————————NoNo
Don't Stop Believin'1981ColumbiaOpen the review64364655MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, YouTube Music497 million US digital sales. 3.04 billion Spotify streams, worldwide———————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
...Baby One More Time1998Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63232342MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music31————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
10 Things I Hate About You1999Prime VideoOpen the review45364576Comedy, RomanceMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
12 Angry Men1957Prime VideoOpen the review7449107109Drama, CrimeMoviePrime Video75————————Prime Video———NoNo
13 Going on 302004NetflixOpen the review56366677Comedy, RomanceMovieNetflix58————————————NoNo
24K Magic2016Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74344355MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
9 to 51980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75378687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
9-1-12018Disney+Open the review85387456DramaTV SeriesDisney+58————————————NoNo
99 Problems2003Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72264353MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music40————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
A Case of You1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97573687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music65————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
A Change Is Gonna Come1964Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review9689971010MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music85————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
A Christmas Carol1843A household shelfOpen the review899788910StoryStory—85————————————NoNo
A Christmas Story1983Prime VideoOpen the review58344567Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video53————————Prime Video———NoNo
A Different World2026NetflixOpen the review76466567ComedyTV SeriesNetflix59————————————NoNo
A Doctor to Die For2026Prime VideoOpen the review43233342ThrillerMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
A Little Princess1995Prime VideoOpen the review67575778Family, Drama, FantasyMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
A Love Supreme1965Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review10510858910MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music81————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
A Man for All Seasons1966Prime VideoOpen the review78101098109Drama, History, FaithMoviePrime Video89————————Prime Video———NoNo
A Natural Woman1967Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review98664788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music70————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
A Small Light2023Prime VideoOpen the review67597898SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video74————————————NoNo
Aang2026Prime VideoOpen the review56566555Animation, Fantasy, Adventure, ActionMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Absentia2017NetflixOpen the review54264253Crime, ThrillerTV SeriesNetflix39————————————NoNo
Addams Family Values1993Prime VideoOpen the review47365576Comedy, Family, FantasyMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Adolescence2025NetflixOpen the review69688799Drama, CrimeTV SeriesNetflix78————————————NoNo
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn1884A household shelfOpen the review54597586StoryStory—61————————————NoNo
Agatha Raisin2014Acorn TVOpen the review54366454Comedy, CrimeTV SeriesAcorn46————————————NoNo
Ahsoka2023Disney+Open the review64575667Action, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+58————————————NoNo
Ain't No Mountain High Enough1967Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87564677MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Alexa & Katie2018NetflixOpen the review57475566Comedy, DramaTV SeriesNetflix56————————————NoNo
Alice in Wonderland1951Prime VideoOpen the review24264575Animation, Family, FantasyMoviePrime Video44————————Prime Video———NoNo
Alice in Wonderland2010Disney+Open the review43263553Fantasy, Adventure, FamilyMovieDisney+39————————————NoNo
Alice Through the Looking Glass2016Disney+Open the review44253343Fantasy, Adventure, FamilyMovieDisney+35————————————NoNo
All Creatures Great and Small2020Acorn TVOpen the review99778889Drama, FamilyTV SeriesAcorn81————————————NoNo
All of Me2013Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review79675788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
All Too Well (10 Minute Version)2021Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86384596MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music61————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
AllTrails2010Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review66576778OutdoorsAppApple, Play65————————————NoNo
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks2015NetflixOpen the review46334544Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix41————————————NoNo
Always on My Mind1982Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88564798MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Amazing Grace1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review10610768910MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music83————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
America: The Story of Us2010Prime VideoOpen the review64356656SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
American Horror Story2011Prime VideoOpen the review31122131SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video18————————————NoNo
American Hostage2026—Open the review65366555DramaTV Series—51————————————NoNo
American Psycho2000Prime VideoOpen the review21122171Horror, Crime, DramaMoviePrime Video21————————Prime Video———NoNo
Amphibia2019Disney+Open the review68486687Adventure, Comedy, Animation, FantasyTV SeriesDisney+66————————————NoNo
An American Tail1986Prime VideoOpen the review69586679Animation, Family, Adventure, DramaMoviePrime Video70————————Prime Video———NoNo
An Arthur Thanksgiving2019Prime VideoOpen the review68545767Animation, FamilyMoviePrime Video60————————Prime Video———NoNo
Anastasia1997Prime VideoOpen the review58363657Animation, Family, Adventure, RomanceMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Andor2022Disney+Open the review84499688Science-Fiction, ThrillerTV SeriesDisney+70————————————NoNo
Animals2026NetflixOpen the review43243443Thriller, DramaMovie—34————————Netflix———NoNo
Anne of Green Gables1908A household shelfOpen the review89778789StoryStory—79————————————NoNo
Anne with an E2017NetflixOpen the review79687889Drama, FamilyTV SeriesNetflix78————————————NoNo
Annie1982NetflixOpen the review58465568Family, MovieMovieNetflix59————————————NoNo
Anti-Hero2022Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74474585MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Apollo 131995Prime VideoOpen the review107488899Drama, History, AdventureMoviePrime Video79————————Prime Video———NoNo
Are You Afraid of the Dark?1990Prime VideoOpen the review35254655SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
Arthur1996Prime VideoOpen the review58468777Children, ComedyTV SeriesPrime Video65————————————NoNo
As It Was2022Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74343564MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music45————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Ask the Storybots2016NetflixOpen the review74544786Kids, EducationTV SeriesNetflix56————————————NoNo
At Last1960Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88664778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Avatar2009Disney+Open the review56676457Science fiction, AdventureMovieDisney+58————————————NoNo
Avatar: Fire and Ash2025Disney+Open the review57676357Science fiction, AdventureMovieDisney+58————————————NoNo
Avatar: Seven Havens2026Paramount+Open the review56566557Animation, AdventureTV Series—56————————————NoNo
Avengers: Infinity War2018Walt DisneyOpen the review54374473Action, AdventureMovie—46————————Walt Disney———NoNo
Babe1995Prime VideoOpen the review97576888Family, Drama, ComedyMoviePrime Video73————————Prime Video———NoNo
Back to the Future1985Prime VideoOpen the review69385678Adventure, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Back to the Outback2021NetflixOpen the review44364565Family, MovieMovieNetflix46————————————NoNo
Backyard Squirrel Maze2020YouTube · Mark RoberOpen the review86354786Science, ComedyVideoYouTube59————————————NoNo
bad guy2019Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review73253353MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music39————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Barbie as the Princess and the Pauper2004Prime VideoOpen the review76366676Family, Animation, RomanceMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures2018NetflixOpen the review45334643Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix40————————————NoNo
Barbie in the 12 Dancing Princesses2006Prime VideoOpen the review58365777Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video60————————Prime Video———NoNo
Barbie in the Nutcracker2001Prime VideoOpen the review45374666Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video51————————Prime Video———NoNo
Barbie: A Fashion Fairytale2010Prime VideoOpen the review76255667Family, AnimationMoviePrime Video55————————Prime Video———NoNo
Bates Motel2013Prime VideoOpen the review42122361SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video26————————————NoNo
Batman: Caped Crusader2024Prime VideoOpen the review63363664SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
Battle of Fates2026Disney+Open the review41222231Reality, Game ShowTV SeriesDisney+21————————————NoNo
Baymax!2022Disney+Open the review86456877Animation, Family, ComedyTV SeriesDisney+64————————————NoNo
Beast Games2024Prime VideoOpen the review42132141SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video23————————————NoNo
Beat It1982Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review84366666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Beautiful Day2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76776777MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Beauty and the Beast1756A household shelfOpen the review68785887Fairy taleStory—71————————————NoNo
Beauty and the Beast2017Disney+Open the review48474677Fantasy, Romance, Family, MusicalMovieDisney+59————————————NoNo
Beef2023NetflixOpen the review65444263Drama, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix43————————————NoNo
Beetlejuice1988Prime VideoOpen the review46353366Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video45————————Prime Video———NoNo
Beetlejuice1989Prime VideoOpen the review34142543SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
Beetlejuice Beetlejuice2024Prime VideoOpen the review35243344Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video35————————————NoNo
Before He Cheats2006Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64253263MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music39————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Bejeweled Fishes2022Prime VideoOpen the review32423534DocumentaryMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———YesNo
Bella and the Bulldogs2015NetflixOpen the review64275554Comedy, SportTV SeriesNetflix48————————————NoNo
Below2026NetflixOpen the review99598679Thriller, MysteryTV SeriesNetflix78————————————NoNo
Beverly Hills, 902101990Prime VideoOpen the review35233343SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
Bible App for Kids2013Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review68855877Children, ScriptureAppApple, Play68————————————NoNo
Big City Greens2018Disney+Open the review89466578Comedy, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+66————————————NoNo
Big Hero 6: The Series2017Disney+Open the review87365667Action, Animation, Comedy, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+60————————————NoNo
Billie Jean1983Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94354556MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Black Panther2018Walt DisneyOpen the review77688678Action, AdventureMovie—71————————Walt Disney———NoNo
Blackbird1968Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85687878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Blinding Lights2019RepublicOpen the review82132242MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, YouTube Music305.65 billion Spotify streams, worldwide———————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Blippi2014NetflixOpen the review73334465Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix44————————————NoNo
Blue Eyes Crying in the Rain1975Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87563887MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music65————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Blue Lights2023Prime VideoOpen the review85388686SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video65————————————NoNo
Blue Mountain State2010Prime VideoOpen the review21111121SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video13————————————NoNo
Bluebeard1697A household shelfOpen the review43574673Fairy taleStory—49————————————NoNo
Bluey2018Disney+Open the review810667889Comedy, ChildrenTV SeriesDisney+78————————————NoNo
Bluey Book Reads2024Disney+Open the review48323876Kids, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+51————————————NoNo
Bones2005Prime VideoOpen the review76254465SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
Booba2014NetflixOpen the review53342653Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix39————————————NoNo
Born in the U.S.A.1984Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review864896108MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music74————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Born to Run1975Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97486577MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Bosch2015Prime VideoOpen the review96477686Crime, DramaTV SeriesPrime Video66————————————NoNo
Both Sides, Now1969Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review96574798MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Bread Barbershop2020NetflixOpen the review74336765Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix51————————————NoNo
Breaking Bad2008NetflixOpen the review72242152Crime, DramaTV SeriesNetflix31————————————NoNo
Bridge Over Troubled Water1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review98776889MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music78————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Bring It On2000NetflixOpen the review64255454ComedyMovieNetflix44————————————NoNo
Brother Bear 22006Disney+Open the review46455666Animation, Family, AdventureMovieDisney+53————————————NoNo
Buddy2026Roadside AttractionsOpen the review34274364Horror, ComedyMovie—41————————Roadside Attractions———NoNo
Buffy the Vampire Slayer1992Prime VideoOpen the review44364555Comedy, Horror, FantasyMoviePrime Video45————————Prime Video———NoNo
Bunk'd2015NetflixOpen the review33233433Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix30————————————NoNo
Butthole Surfers: The Hole Truth and Nothing Butt2025Prime VideoOpen the review42132142Documentary, MusicMoviePrime Video24————————Prime Video———YesNo
By Any Means2026Prime VideoOpen the review42343263Crime, Drama, History, ThrillerMoviePrime Video34————————Prime Video———NoNo
Call the Midwife2012NetflixOpen the review99888789Drama, HistoryTV SeriesNetflix83————————————NoNo
Camp Snoopy2024Prime VideoOpen the review56468777Children, ComedyTV SeriesPrime Video63————————————NoNo
Can't Help Falling in Love1961Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88664778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
CapCut: Photo & Video Editor2020Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review74454465EditorAppApple, Play49————————————NoNo
Captain America: The Winter Soldier2014Disney+Open the review75488686Action, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+65————————————NoNo
Capturing Bigfoot2026Prime VideoOpen the review32232332Horror, AdventureMoviePrime Video25————————Prime Video———NoNo
Care Bears1985Prime VideoOpen the review24232643SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
Carmen Sandiego2019NetflixOpen the review63375565Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix50————————————NoNo
Carrie1976Prime VideoOpen the review32343272Horror, DramaMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Carrie2026Prime VideoOpen the review33233242HorrorTV Series—28————————————NoNo
Carry On, Mr. Bowditch1955KindleOpen the review1066888910BiographyBookKindle81————————————NoNo
Cars 22011Disney+Open the review45143464Animation, Comedy, Adventure, FamilyMovieDisney+39————————————NoNo
Cars on the Road2022Disney+Open the review45234654Comedy, Family, Animation, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+41————————————NoNo
Casablanca1942Prime VideoOpen the review65488788Drama, Romance, WarMoviePrime Video68————————Prime Video———NoNo
Casper1995Prime VideoOpen the review47453566Family, Fantasy, ComedyMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
Castle2009Disney+Open the review65266464Crime, ComedyTV SeriesDisney+49————————————NoNo
Catastrophe2015Prime VideoOpen the review68273386SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video54————————————NoNo
Cedar Cove2013Hallmark ChannelOpen the review78668777DramaTV SeriesHallmark70————————————NoNo
Cello Suite No. 11983Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review104764989MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Centaurworld2021NetflixOpen the review53374465Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix46————————————NoNo
Chain Breaker2016Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review66875667MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Chain of Fools1967Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85374586MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music58————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Chariots of Fire1981Prime VideoOpen the review95987788Drama, History, Sports, FaithMoviePrime Video76————————Prime Video———NoNo
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory2005Prime VideoOpen the review68365877Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video63————————Prime Video———NoNo
Charlotte's Web2006Prime VideoOpen the review78586799Family, DramaMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
Charmed1998Prime VideoOpen the review46363455SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
ChatGPT2023Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review63344244AssistantAppApple, Play38————————————NoNo
Cheaper by the Dozen2003Disney+Open the review68254567Comedy, FamilyMovieDisney+54————————————NoNo
Chesapeake Shores2016Hallmark ChannelOpen the review68567767Drama, RomanceTV SeriesHallmark65————————————NoNo
Chess.com2009Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review96375886GameAppApple, Play65————————————NoNo
Chicago2002Prime VideoOpen the review52244273Music, Comedy, Crime, DramaMoviePrime Video36————————Prime Video———NoNo
Cholesterol Code2024Prime VideoOpen the review43233433DocumentaryMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———YesNo
Cinderella1697A household shelfOpen the review76564676StoryStory—59————————————NoNo
Claude by Anthropic2024Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review63444354AssistantAppApple, Play41————————————NoNo
Clayface2026Warner Bros.Open the review53243342HorrorMovie—33————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
Clean Hands2026Prime VideoOpen the review43444454Thriller, DramaMoviePrime Video40————————Prime Video———NoNo
Clifford the Big Red Dog2000Prime VideoOpen the review36345865SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
Close to You1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87543867MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Clue1985Prime VideoOpen the review42235463Comedy, Mystery, CrimeMoviePrime Video36————————Prime Video———NoNo
Coal Miner's Daughter1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review89677799MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music78————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Coat of Many Colors1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review8107768910MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music81————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Cobra Kai2018NetflixOpen the review65364355Action, DramaTV SeriesNetflix46————————————NoNo
Coco2017Prime VideoOpen the review79675699Animation, Family, Music, FantasyMoviePrime Video73————————Prime Video———NoNo
Colin from Accounts2022Prime VideoOpen the review54143254SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Coraline2009Prime VideoOpen the review58684787Fantasy, FamilyMoviePrime Video66————————————NoNo
Corpse Bride2005Prime VideoOpen the review56564686Fantasy, Animation, RomanceMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Courtney2026Prime VideoOpen the review34333433Family, ComedyMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Crazy1961Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86463686MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Cruella2021Disney+Open the review73152242Comedy, Crime, DramaMovieDisney+33————————————NoNo
Crystal Lake2026PeacockOpen the review54343352HorrorTV Series—36————————————NoNo
Curious George2006Prime VideoOpen the review66356777Family, Animation, ComedyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest2013Prime VideoOpen the review36236766Family, AnimationMoviePrime Video49————————Prime Video———NoNo
Dalgliesh2021Acorn TVOpen the review84677796Crime, DramaTV SeriesAcorn68————————————NoNo
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team2006Prime VideoOpen the review73253353SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video39————————————NoNo
Dance Moms2011Prime VideoOpen the review41111141SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video18————————————NoNo
Dancing in the Street1964Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85467666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Dancing Queen1976Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94343455MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music46————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Dancing with the Stars2005Disney+Open the review62242343Reality, Competition, MusicTV SeriesDisney+33————————————NoNo
Danny Go!2021NetflixOpen the review43234664Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix40————————————NoNo
Dark2017NetflixOpen the review57665677Mystery, DramaTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
Dark Nature2022Prime VideoOpen the review34242343Horror, ThrillerMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———NoNo
Dateline1992Prime VideoOpen the review43234362SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video34————————————NoNo
David2025NetflixOpen the review76997788Family, MovieMovieNetflix76————————————NoNo
Dead to Me2019NetflixOpen the review43243233Comedy, DramaTV SeriesNetflix30————————————NoNo
Demon Slayer: Mugen Train2020Prime VideoOpen the review76496587Animation, Action, FantasyMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Depop - Buy & Sell Clothes2011Apple App StoreOpen the review75456466MarketAppApple54————————————NoNo
Descendants2015Disney+Open the review34244454Music, Family, Fantasy, ComedyMovieDisney+38————————————NoNo
Descendants 22017Disney+Open the review33244353Music, Family, Fantasy, ComedyMovieDisney+34————————————NoNo
Descendants 32019Disney+Open the review23245343Music, Family, Fantasy, ComedyMovieDisney+33————————————NoNo
Descendants: The Rise of Red2024Disney+Open the review23143332Music, Fantasy, Family, ComedyMovieDisney+26————————————NoNo
Descendants: Wicked World2015Disney+Open the review12122321Animation, Family, Comedy, FantasyTV SeriesDisney+18————————————NoNo
Desperado1973Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87564788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Desperate Housewives2004Prime VideoOpen the review44244243SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video34————————————NoNo
Despicable Me 32017NetflixOpen the review45243344Family, MovieMovieNetflix36————————————NoNo
Dexter2006Prime VideoOpen the review53121141SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video23————————————NoNo
Dexter: New Blood2021Prime VideoOpen the review44132252SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video29————————————NoNo
Digger2026Warner Bros.Open the review34243572Comedy, DramaMovie—38————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
Disclosure Day2026Prime VideoOpen the review64477575Thriller, DramaMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
Discord - Talk, Play, Hang Out2015Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review54344344ChatAppApple, Play39————————————NoNo
Doc Martin2004Acorn TVOpen the review97468786Comedy, DramaTV SeriesAcorn69————————————NoNo
Doctor Strange2016Disney+Open the review82464565Action, Fantasy, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+50————————————NoNo
Don't Say Good Luck2026NetflixOpen the review68574677Drama, MusicMovieNetflix63————————————NoNo
Don't Start Now2019Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75364565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Doogie Kameāloha, M.D.2021Disney+Open the review88365677Comedy, Drama, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+63————————————NoNo
Dopesick2021HuluOpen the review886887109DramaTV SeriesHulu80————————————NoNo
Dragon Striker2026Disney+Open the review85376666Animation, Sports, Fantasy, ActionTV SeriesDisney+59————————————NoNo
DramaWave - Dramas & Reels2024Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review32233242Short dramaAppApple, Play26————————————NoNo
Dream Productions2024Disney+Open the review74243564Comedy, Animation, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+44————————————NoNo
Dreams1977Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86474686MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music61————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
drivers license2021Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75363585MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music53————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Drop Dead Diva2009Prime VideoOpen the review74354564SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video48————————————NoNo
Drunk History2013Prime VideoOpen the review21123142SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video20————————————NoNo
Duality2004Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72242262MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music34————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
DuckTales2017Disney+Open the review78375678Adventure, Comedy, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+64————————————NoNo
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial1982UniversalOpen the review47684778Family, Science FictionMovie—64————————Universal———NoNo
East of Eden2026NetflixOpen the review78876588DramaTV SeriesNetflix71————————————NoNo
Easy on Me2021Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75464675MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Eight Is Enough1977Prime VideoOpen the review58444657SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video54————————————NoNo
Elf2003NetflixOpen the review47454566Family, MovieMovieNetflix51————————————NoNo
Emily in Paris2020NetflixOpen the review43233232Comedy, DramaTV SeriesNetflix28————————————NoNo
Enter Sandman1991Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83343454MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music43————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Ernest Scared Stupid1991Prime VideoOpen the review45375667Comedy, Family, HorrorMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Every Breath You Take1983Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83233475MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Everyone Is Lying to You for Money2026Prime VideoOpen the review43244364Comedy, DramaMoviePrime Video38————————Prime Video———NoNo
Evil2019Prime VideoOpen the review64664274SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
Facebook2008Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review34334233SocialAppApple, Play31————————————NoNo
Fall 22026Prime VideoOpen the review34252232Thriller, AdventureMoviePrime Video29————————Prime Video———NoNo
Family Feud1976Prime VideoOpen the review26123543SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
Fast Car1988Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88577798MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music74————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Fawlty Towers1975Prime VideoOpen the review43123474SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
FernGully: The Last Rainforest1992Prime VideoOpen the review54675668Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Ferris Bueller's Day Off1986Prime VideoOpen the review24243344ComedyMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Fields of Gold1993Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review79665878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music70————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Finding Dory2016Disney+Open the review610474689Animation, Adventure, Comedy, FamilyMovieDisney+68————————————NoNo
Finding Her Edge2026NetflixOpen the review76354445Drama, Romance, SportsTV SeriesNetflix48————————————NoNo
Finding Nemo2003Prime VideoOpen the review79495678Animation, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
Fire and Rain1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86574797MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Firefly Lane2021NetflixOpen the review56355456DramaTV SeriesNetflix49————————————NoNo
First Winter2026Prime VideoOpen the review54343434Drama, ThrillerMoviePrime Video38————————Prime Video———NoNo
Fix You2005Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77664666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Fleabag2016Prime VideoOpen the review43443273SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video38————————————NoNo
Flesh and Bone2015Prime VideoOpen the review82152262SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Floor Is Lava2020NetflixOpen the review33142451Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix29————————————NoNo
Flushed Away2006NetflixOpen the review44265455Family, MovieMovieNetflix44————————————NoNo
Fly Me to the Moon1964Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86443766MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Food That Held Up a Nation2024YouTube · TownsendsOpen the review98678889History, CookingVideoYouTube79————————————NoNo
Forever and Ever, Amen1987Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review710675889MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music75————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Forget Me Never2026Prime VideoOpen the review35433445DramaMoviePrime Video39————————Prime Video———NoNo
Forrest Gump1994ParamountOpen the review87586678Drama, RomanceMovie—69————————Paramount———NoNo
Freaks and Geeks1999Prime VideoOpen the review57365686SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
Freaky Friday2003Disney+Open the review89364688Comedy, Family, FantasyMovieDisney+65————————————NoNo
Free Fallin'1989Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74344475MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Freecash - Get Paid Real Money2022Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review22232132RewardsAppApple, Play21————————————NoNo
FreeDrama: Short Drama & Reels2024Google PlayOpen the review22222132Short dramaAppPlay20————————————NoNo
FreeReels - Dramas & Reels2024Google PlayOpen the review22222132Short dramaAppPlay20————————————NoNo
Friends in Low Places1990Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64255364MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Frog and Toad2023Prime VideoOpen the review56458988Children, FamilyTV SeriesPrime Video66————————————NoNo
From2022NetflixOpen the review55365244Horror, MysteryTV SeriesNetflix43————————————NoNo
Frosty the Snowman1969Prime VideoOpen the review35343665Family, AnimationMoviePrime Video44————————Prime Video———NoNo
Frozen2013Disney+ · Prime VideoOpen the review59486788Animation, Family, Fantasy, AdventureMovieDisney+, Prime Video69————————Disney+ · Prime Video———NoNo
Frozen2013Walt DisneyOpen the review58485676Animation, FamilyMovie—61————————Walt Disney———NoNo
Frozen Fever2015Prime VideoOpen the review58454677Animation, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Frozen II2019Disney+ · Prime VideoOpen the review68588699Animation, Family, Fantasy, AdventureMovieDisney+, Prime Video74————————Disney+ · Prime Video———NoNo
Fruits Basket2019Prime VideoOpen the review46353666SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
Full House1987Prime VideoOpen the review58454657SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video55————————————NoNo
Fuller House2016NetflixOpen the review58456658Comedy, FamilyTV SeriesNetflix59————————————NoNo
Futurama1999HuluOpen the review66355455Comedy, AnimationTV SeriesHulu49————————————NoNo
Gabby's Dollhouse2021NetflixOpen the review68455866Children, AnimationTV SeriesNetflix60————————————NoNo
Georgia on My Mind1960Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review95666777MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Georgie & Mandy's First Marriage2024Prime VideoOpen the review67353566SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
Ghosts2021Prime VideoOpen the review57344766SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video53————————————NoNo
Gilmore Girls2000Prime VideoOpen the review57345455SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video48————————————NoNo
Girl Meets World2014Disney+Open the review59456778Comedy, Family, DramaTV SeriesDisney+64————————————NoNo
Give Me One Reason1995Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77374687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music61————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Gladiator2000NetflixOpen the review67697678Drama, ActionMovieNetflix, Prime Video70————————————NoNo
Glory1989Prime VideoOpen the review84598688War, Drama, HistoryMoviePrime Video70————————Prime Video———NoNo
Go Your Own Way1977Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review84253364MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
GOAT2026NetflixOpen the review53263343Family, MovieMovieNetflix36————————————NoNo
God Only Knows1966Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review98664778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
God With Us2017Prime VideoOpen the review45744556Faith, DocumentaryMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———YesNo
God's Gonna Cut You Down2006Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review84976788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
God's Plan2018Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63544454MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Goldberg Variations1955Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review103874989MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music73————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Good Good Father2015Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review68955778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Good Luck Charlie2010Disney+Open the review710345679Comedy, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+64————————————NoNo
Good Omens2019Prime VideoOpen the review34243534SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Good Vibrations1966Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review104463568MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music58————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Good Witch2015Hallmark ChannelOpen the review57357756Fantasy, DramaTV SeriesHallmark56————————————NoNo
Google Gemini2024Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review63344344AssistantAppApple, Play39————————————NoNo
Goosebumps2015Prime VideoOpen the review56275666Comedy, Family, Horror, AdventureMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Goosebumps1995Prime VideoOpen the review45253655SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween2018NetflixOpen the review35244433Comedy, HorrorMovieNetflix35————————————NoNo
Gracie's Corner2022Disney+Open the review67435876Kids, Music, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+58————————————NoNo
Gremlins1984Prime VideoOpen the review66466887Horror, Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video64————————Prime Video———NoNo
Grey's Anatomy2005Prime VideoOpen the review62153242SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video31————————————NoNo
Groundhog Day1993Prime VideoOpen the review85567879Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, RomanceMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 22017Disney+Open the review59374488Action, Adventure, Comedy, Science-FictionMovieDisney+60————————————NoNo
Hacksaw Ridge2016Prime VideoOpen the review868107578War, Drama, History, FaithMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
Hallelujah1984Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review95874688MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Hallelujah1994Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94673566MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music58————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Hamilton2020Disney+Open the review85489478Musical, HistoryMovieDisney+66————————————NoNo
Hannibal2013Prime VideoOpen the review41122131SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video19————————————NoNo
Hansel and Gretel1812A household shelfOpen the review64384965Fairy taleStory—56————————————NoNo
Happy Feet2006Prime VideoOpen the review56476577Animation, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Hard Knock Life1998Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74255364MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music45————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Harlan Coben's Shelter2023Prime VideoOpen the review45264564SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone2001Prime VideoOpen the review76486777Fantasy, Adventure, FamilyMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Harry Wild2022Acorn TVOpen the review65466565Crime, ComedyTV SeriesAcorn54————————————NoNo
Hart of Dixie2011Prime VideoOpen the review65356555SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
Harvest Moon1992Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review79554889MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
He Stopped Loving Her Today1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review98774698MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music73————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Heart of Gold1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76564777MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music61————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Heart of the Beast2026ParamountOpen the review67584679Adventure, DramaMovie—65————————Paramount———NoNo
Heart on Ice2019Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review65564575MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music54————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Heartland2007Prime VideoOpen the review88455667SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video61————————————NoNo
Hellraiser1987Prime VideoOpen the review23262161HorrorMoviePrime Video29————————Prime Video———NoNo
Helluva Boss2019Prime VideoOpen the review32121121SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video16————————————NoNo
Help Me Make It Through the Night1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74353374MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music45————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Henry Danger2014NetflixOpen the review43253343ComedyTV SeriesNetflix34————————————NoNo
Here Comes the Sun1969Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86665878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Hey Jude1968Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88665779MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music70————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Hey Ya!2003Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85374486MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
High Noon1952Prime VideoOpen the review764109788Western, DramaMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
High School Musical 22007Disney+Open the review75255665Music, Comedy, Family, RomanceMovieDisney+51————————————NoNo
Hilda2018NetflixOpen the review57586676Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix63————————————NoNo
Hilda and the Mountain King2021NetflixOpen the review58586677Family, MovieMovieNetflix65————————————NoNo
Hit the Road Jack1961Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86364676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music58————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Hocus Pocus 22022Disney+Open the review24243443Comedy, Family, Fantasy, HorrorMovieDisney+33————————————NoNo
Hogan's Heroes1965Prime VideoOpen the review74265544SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
Hollywood Arts2026NetflixOpen the review43133242Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix28————————————NoNo
Hollywood Dirt2017NetflixOpen the review44244443Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix36————————————NoNo
Home2015Prime VideoOpen the review48275578Animation, Family, Comedy, AdventureMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh2016Prime VideoOpen the review36233754SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video41————————————NoNo
Hoosiers1986Prime VideoOpen the review95467678Drama, SportsMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Hope Floats1998Prime VideoOpen the review68464667Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Horton Hears a Who!2008NetflixOpen the review54587688Family, MovieMovieNetflix64————————————NoNo
Hot Wheels Let's Race2024NetflixOpen the review32142231Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix23————————————NoNo
Hotel California1976Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83454687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Hotel Transylvania2012Prime VideoOpen the review57364577Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video55————————Prime Video———NoNo
Hotel Transylvania 22015Prime VideoOpen the review47244567Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video49————————Prime Video———NoNo
House2004Prime VideoOpen the review72153262SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
House of David2025Prime VideoOpen the review66876567SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video64————————————NoNo
How Great Is Our God2004Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review65955777MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
How to Build an Earthen Oven2016YouTube · TownsendsOpen the review107576889Craft, HistoryVideoYouTube75————————————NoNo
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days2003Prime VideoOpen the review43233343Comedy, RomanceMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———NoNo
How to Love2011Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review67465676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
How to Train Your Dragon2010NetflixOpen the review77487677Family, MovieMovieNetflix66————————————NoNo
How We Can Keep Plastics Out of Our Ocean2019YouTube · National GeographicOpen the review74567789DocumentaryVideoYouTube66————————————YesNo
Hubie Halloween2020NetflixOpen the review56367455ComedyMovieNetflix51————————————NoNo
Hurt2002Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review96784798MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music73————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
I Built 100 Houses and Gave Them Away2023YouTube · MrBeastOpen the review65475367DocumentaryVideoYouTube54————————————YesNo
I Heard It Through the Grapevine1968Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86364575MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
I Hope You Dance2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review69765778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
I Love Lucy1951Prime VideoOpen the review47354666SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
I Told You So1988Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77464787MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
I Wanna Dance with Somebody1987Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85353565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music50————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
I Will Always Love You1992Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97684788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
I Will Always Love You: The Dolly Parton Story2026Disney+Open the review86665678Documentary, MusicMovieDisney+65————————————YesNo
I Will Find You2026NetflixOpen the review68485467Thriller, DramaTV SeriesNetflix60————————————NoNo
I Won't Back Down1989Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74486676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
I'll Be Missing You1997Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review56654565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music53————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
iCarly2007NetflixOpen the review44234443ComedyTV SeriesNetflix35————————————NoNo
Ice Age2002NetflixOpen the review48376657Animation, ComedyMovieNetflix58————————————NoNo
If You Give a Mouse a Cookie2015Prime VideoOpen the review46222765SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
Igor2008Prime VideoOpen the review75365677Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Imagine1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review73253654MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music44————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
In My Life1965Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88666899MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music75————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Incredibles 22018Disney+Open the review89377788Animation, Action, Family, AdventureMovieDisney+71————————————NoNo
Inside Out2015Disney+Open the review59464798Animation, Family, Comedy, DramaMovieDisney+65————————————NoNo
Insidious2010Prime VideoOpen the review36273342HorrorMoviePrime Video38————————Prime Video———NoNo
Instagram2010Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review43333233PhotoAppApple, Play30————————————NoNo
Interstellar2014Prime VideoOpen the review96587587Adventure, DramaMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
Invincible2021Prime VideoOpen the review68587387Animation, ActionTV SeriesPrime Video65————————————NoNo
Iron Man 22010Disney+Open the review73254254Action, Science-Fiction, AdventureMovieDisney+40————————————NoNo
Ironic1996Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63343544MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music40————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Is It Cake?2022NetflixOpen the review72232453Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix35————————————NoNo
It Follows2014Prime VideoOpen the review22142352HorrorMoviePrime Video26————————Prime Video———NoNo
It's a Wonderful Life1946FilmOpen the review898898810DramaMovie—85————————Film———NoNo
It's a Wonderful Life1946ParamountOpen the review998897810Drama, FantasyMovie—85————————Paramount———NoNo
Jack and the Beanstalk1734A household shelfOpen the review55373444Fairy taleStory—44————————————NoNo
Jailhouse Rock1957Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72232444MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music35————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Jane Eyre1847A household shelfOpen the review87896897StoryStory—78————————————NoNo
Jesus Freak1995Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64875576MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Jesus, Etc.2002Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77664777MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Jesus, Take the Wheel2005Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review68975677MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
John Wick2014FilmOpen the review74362352ActionMovie—40————————Film———NoNo
Johnny B. Goode1958Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review95365677MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Jolene1973Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88474687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music65————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Journey to Bethlehem2023Prime VideoOpen the review47765567Family, Faith, MusicMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Judy Justice2021Prime VideoOpen the review53236563SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video41————————————NoNo
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer2011Prime VideoOpen the review47245666Family, ComedyMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
Jujutsu Kaisen2020Prime VideoOpen the review53263243SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Jumanji1995Prime VideoOpen the review66375677Adventure, Family, FantasyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle2017Prime VideoOpen the review55376556Adventure, ComedyMoviePrime Video53————————————NoNo
Jump1992Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review53233443MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music34————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Jurassic Park1993UniversalOpen the review76575673Adventure, Science FictionMovie—58————————Universal———NoNo
Jurassic World2015Prime VideoOpen the review44253342Adventure, Science fictionMoviePrime Video34————————————NoNo
Just Add Magic2015Prime VideoOpen the review67367777Children, FantasyTV SeriesPrime Video63————————————NoNo
K-On!2009Prime VideoOpen the review65243865SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
Karate Sheep2023NetflixOpen the review33133432Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix28————————————NoNo
Karl2026Prime VideoOpen the review33233322Drama, ThrillerMoviePrime Video26————————Prime Video———NoNo
Khan Academy Kids2018Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review98466887Children, LearningAppApple, Play70————————————NoNo
Kiff2023Prime VideoOpen the review45234754SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
Kill Bill2022Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review73243353MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music38————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Kiss from a Rose1994Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86553666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
KPop Demon Hunters2025NetflixOpen the review52253232Family, MovieMovieNetflix30————————————NoNo
Kung Fu Panda2008Prime VideoOpen the review98587788Family, Animation, ActionMoviePrime Video75————————Prime Video———NoNo
Lady1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review67453666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music54————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Landslide1975Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86574788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Lanterns2026HBOOpen the review75577666Drama, MysteryTV Series—61————————————NoNo
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit1999Prime VideoOpen the review63265252SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video39————————————NoNo
Leave It to Beaver1957Prime VideoOpen the review68445867SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video60————————————NoNo
Leo2023NetflixOpen the review56465566Family, MovieMovieNetflix54————————————NoNo
Leonard and Hungry Paul2025Prime VideoOpen the review58464987SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video64————————————NoNo
Let It Be1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87765879MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Let's Have Kids!2026Prime VideoOpen the review34233443ComedyMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Levitating2020Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83233344MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music38————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Libby2017Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review77458889BooksAppApple, Play70————————————NoNo
Like a Prayer1989Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74464455MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music49————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Like a Rolling Stone1965Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review84485697MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Like a Virgin1984Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64253343MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music38————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch2005Disney+Open the review59474678Animation, Family, Comedy, DramaMovieDisney+63————————————NoNo
Lilo & Stitch: The Series2003Disney+Open the review59465578Comedy, Family, Animation, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+61————————————NoNo
Limetown2019Prime VideoOpen the review64265563SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
Little Britches1950KindleOpen the review109788899MemoirBookKindle85————————————NoNo
Little House in the Big Woods1932KindleOpen the review10108789810ChildrenBookKindle88————————————NoNo
Little House on the Prairie1974NetflixOpen the review10109989810Drama, FamilyTV SeriesNetflix91————————————NoNo
Little House on the Prairie1974Prime VideoOpen the review99877889SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video81————————————NoNo
Little Lunch2015NetflixOpen the review65457786Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix60————————————NoNo
Little Red Riding Hood1697A household shelfOpen the review46455875Fairy taleStory—55————————————NoNo
Little Women1868KindleOpen the review89887888NovelBookKindle80————————————NoNo
Little Women1994Prime VideoOpen the review810665889Drama, Romance, FamilyMoviePrime Video75————————Prime Video———NoNo
Livin' on a Prayer1986Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88586677MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Living Off the Grid2023Prime VideoOpen the review74353545DocumentaryMoviePrime Video45————————Prime Video———YesNo
Local Hero1983Prime VideoOpen the review64546778Comedy, DramaMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Loki2021Disney+Open the review53265465Action, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+45————————————NoNo
Lollipop2008Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review62132241MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music26————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Lore2017Prime VideoOpen the review43333464SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video38————————————NoNo
Lose Yourself2002Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review95485676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Losing My Religion1991Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review84453565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music50————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Love Is Blind2020NetflixOpen the review23132222Reality, RomanceTV SeriesNetflix21————————————NoNo
Love of Your Life2026Amazon MGMOpen the review66453464Drama, RomanceMovie—48————————Amazon MGM———NoNo
Lucas the Spider2017NetflixOpen the review35445865Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix50————————————NoNo
Ludwig2024Prime VideoOpen the review65244645SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
Mack the Knife1960Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review93343466MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Maid2021NetflixOpen the review97486698DramaTV SeriesNetflix71————————————NoNo
Maiden Voyage1965Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94564878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Man in Black1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76789798MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music76————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Man in the Mirror1988Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75667676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Manifest2018NetflixOpen the review56565455Drama, MysteryTV SeriesNetflix51————————————NoNo
Mariah Carey's All I Want for Christmas Is You2017Prime VideoOpen the review36434444Family, Animation, MusicMoviePrime Video40————————Prime Video———NoNo
Marvel's Spider-Man2017Disney+Open the review66386677Action, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+61————————————NoNo
Masha and the Bear2009NetflixOpen the review45343344Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix38————————————NoNo
Master and Commander2003FilmOpen the review98698889Adventure, WarMovie—81————————Film———NoNo
Masterplan2026Prime VideoOpen the review43233342Thriller, CrimeMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Matilda1996NetflixOpen the review43364466Family, MovieMovieNetflix45————————————NoNo
Mayor of Kingstown2021Netflix chart · Paramount+Open the review54263242Crime, DramaTV SeriesNetflix35————————————NoNo
Me and Bobby McGee1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74354486MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Mean Girls2004Prime VideoOpen the review45365476ComedyMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
Meet Joe Black1998Prime VideoOpen the review67565566Drama, Romance, FantasyMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Melania2026Prime VideoOpen the review33234343DocumentaryMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———YesNo
Mercy Mercy Me1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85778788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music73————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Message in a Bottle1979Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85466676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Messenger2011Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review45444354MessagesAppApple, Play41————————————NoNo
Mickey Mouse2006Disney+Open the review65335865Kids, ComedyTV SeriesDisney+51————————————NoNo
Mickey's House of Villains2002Prime VideoOpen the review35255654Animation, Family, Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video44————————Prime Video———NoNo
Midnight Mass2021NetflixOpen the review67887697Horror, DramaTV SeriesNetflix73————————————NoNo
Midsommar2019Prime VideoOpen the review32232261Horror, DramaMoviePrime Video26————————Prime Video———NoNo
Mighty Little Bheem2019NetflixOpen the review47354754Children, AnimationTV SeriesNetflix49————————————NoNo
Migration2023Prime VideoOpen the review47364656Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video51————————————NoNo
Million Dollar Pitch2026Prime VideoOpen the review43243343Documentary, DramaMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———YesNo
Minecraft2011Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review85254356GameAppApple, Play48————————————NoNo
Minions2015NetflixOpen the review21121231Family, MovieMovieNetflix16————————————NoNo
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2015NetflixOpen the review43264433Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix36————————————NoNo
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children2016Disney+Open the review57476557Fantasy, AdventureMovieDisney+58————————————NoNo
Miss Scarlet2020Acorn TVOpen the review85486675Crime, DramaTV SeriesAcorn61————————————NoNo
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood1968Prime VideoOpen the review78767999SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video78————————————NoNo
Moana2016Disney+Open the review67688779Animation, AdventureMovieDisney+73————————————NoNo
Moana (Live Action)2026Disney+Open the review67677668Adventure, Family, MusicalMovieDisney+66————————————NoNo
Moana 22024Disney+Open the review67688768Animation, AdventureMovieDisney+70————————————NoNo
MobLand2026Paramount+Open the review63252352Crime, DramaTV Series—35————————————NoNo
Mojo Brookzz: I Know You Lying2026NetflixOpen the review43353352ComedyTV SpecialNetflix35————————————NoNo
Molly of Denali2019Prime VideoOpen the review88667888SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video74————————————NoNo
Monster High: The Movie2022Prime VideoOpen the review34233433Family, Music, FantasyMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———NoNo
Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story2026NetflixOpen the review21232131Crime, DramaTV SeriesNetflix19————————————NoNo
Monsters University2013Disney+Open the review94366788Animation, Comedy, Family, AdventureMovieDisney+64————————————NoNo
Monsters vs. Aliens2009Prime VideoOpen the review56275676Animation, Action, Family, ComedyMoviePrime Video55————————Prime Video———NoNo
Monsters: The Truth Behind the Myths2023Disney+Open the review63454675DocumentaryTV SeriesDisney+50————————————YesNo
Monument Valley2014Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review74443865GameAppApple, Play51————————————NoNo
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur2023Disney+Open the review77366566Action, Comedy, Animation, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+58————————————NoNo
Moon Knight2022Disney+Open the review54563364Action, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+45————————————NoNo
Mouse Hunt1997Prime VideoOpen the review85244667Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video53————————Prime Video———NoNo
Mr. Bean1990Prime VideoOpen the review32122564SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video31————————————NoNo
Ms. Jackson2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review78576687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Ms. Rachel2019NetflixOpen the review64324874Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix48————————————NoNo
Muse from Meta2026Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review53344253AgentAppApple, Play36————————————NoNo
My Girl1964Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87544767MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
My Lady Jane2024Prime VideoOpen the review44253433SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
My Life with the Walter Boys2023NetflixOpen the review46345445Drama, RomanceTV SeriesNetflix44————————————NoNo
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic2010Prime VideoOpen the review56355765SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video53————————————NoNo
My Little Pony: The Movie2017Prime VideoOpen the review45354544Animation, Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video43————————Prime Video———NoNo
My Neighbor Totoro1988Prime VideoOpen the review69655889Animation, Family, FantasyMoviePrime Video70————————Prime Video———NoNo
My Way1969Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74364555MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music49————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Naked and Afraid2013Disney+Open the review71161252Reality, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+31————————————NoNo
Napoleon Dynamite2004Prime VideoOpen the review45275676ComedyMoviePrime Video53————————Prime Video———NoNo
Naruto2002Prime VideoOpen the review64375354SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
Neagley2026Prime VideoOpen the review62374662SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
Nessun Dorma1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94684668MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music64————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Netflix2010Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review45444354VideoAppApple, Play41————————————NoNo
Never Been Kissed1999Prime VideoOpen the review44232432Comedy, RomanceMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Never Have I Ever2020NetflixOpen the review55344253Comedy, DramaTV SeriesNetflix39————————————NoNo
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn2014NetflixOpen the review46334544Kids, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix41————————————NoNo
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn2014NetflixOpen the review35123332Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix28————————————NoNo
Nightbooks2021NetflixOpen the review54373465Family, MovieMovieNetflix46————————————NoNo
Nimona2023NetflixOpen the review43275364Family, MovieMovieNetflix43————————————NoNo
No Scrubs1999Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review65365565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
No Woman, No Cry1975Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review78678788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music74————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Nobody Wants This2024NetflixOpen the review56554455Comedy, RomanceTV SeriesNetflix49————————————NoNo
November Rain1991Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85353464MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Now You See Me: Now You Don't2025Prime VideoOpen the review53243342Thriller, Crime, MysteryMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Numberblocks2017NetflixOpen the review64335897Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix56————————————NoNo
Obsession2026Prime VideoOpen the review22122141Thriller, HorrorMoviePrime Video19————————Prime Video———NoNo
October Sky1999Prime VideoOpen the review108487789Drama, HistoryMoviePrime Video76————————Prime Video———NoNo
Octonauts2010NetflixOpen the review74466887Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix63————————————NoNo
Ode to Joy1963Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review1068787710MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music79————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Off Campus2025Prime VideoOpen the review32132232SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video23————————————NoNo
Oggy and the Cockroaches1998NetflixOpen the review22121231Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix18————————————NoNo
Old Man1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88564788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
On the Road Again1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63344464MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music43————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
One1992Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review78676788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
One Love1977Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76668678MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
One Piece2023NetflixOpen the review67485676Adventure, ActionTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
One Piece1999Prime VideoOpen the review45374354SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
Only Murders in the Building2021HuluOpen the review55356664Comedy, MysteryTV SeriesHulu50————————————NoNo
Oppenheimer2023FilmOpen the review93577678History, DramaMovie—65————————Film———NoNo
Orion and the Dark2024NetflixOpen the review47474678Family, MovieMovieNetflix59————————————NoNo
Other Mommy2026UniversalOpen the review47574476HorrorMovie—55————————Universal———NoNo
Outer Banks2020NetflixOpen the review33253232Drama, AdventureTV SeriesNetflix29————————————NoNo
Outlander2014Prime VideoOpen the review65465254SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
Over the Garden Wall2014Prime VideoOpen the review48574888SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video65————————————NoNo
Over the Moon2020NetflixOpen the review67574577Family, MovieMovieNetflix60————————————NoNo
Over the Rainbow1939Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review95654768MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Paddington 22017Prime VideoOpen the review88578889Family, Comedy, AdventureMoviePrime Video76————————Prime Video———NoNo
Papa Don't Preach1986Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review67475577MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music60————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Paralyzed by Hope: The Maria Bamford Story2026NetflixOpen the review75474486Documentary, ComedyMovieNetflix56————————————YesNo
ParaNorman2012Prime VideoOpen the review56587688Animation, Horror, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video66————————Prime Video———NoNo
Parenthood2010Prime VideoOpen the review68365567SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
PAW Patrol2013NetflixOpen the review53264644Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix43————————————NoNo
Paw Patrol: The Dino Movie2026Prime VideoOpen the review65264556Animation, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video49————————Prime Video———NoNo
Paw Patrol: The Movie2021Prime VideoOpen the review75275667Animation, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
Penny Dreadful2014Prime VideoOpen the review43453252SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Peppa Pig2004Prime VideoOpen the review35223653SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video36————————————NoNo
Percy Jackson and the Olympians2023Netflix chart · Disney+Open the review65486776Adventure, FantasyTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
Person of Interest2011Prime VideoOpen the review63365564SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video48————————————NoNo
Peter Pan1953Prime VideoOpen the review38364678Animation, Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
Phineas and Ferb2007Disney+Open the review86254655Comedy, Family, Animation, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+51————————————NoNo
PineDrama - Short Dramas2025Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review33233242Short dramaAppApple, Play28————————————NoNo
Pinterest2010Apple App StoreOpen the review64444355PicturesAppApple44————————————NoNo
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest2006Disney+Open the review44252243Action, Adventure, FantasyMovieDisney+33————————————NoNo
PJ Masks: Power Heroes2023Disney+Open the review33244643Kids, Action, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+36————————————NoNo
Pokémon1997NetflixOpen the review43254343Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix35————————————NoNo
Pokémon the Series1997Disney+Open the review74364565Adventure, Animation, Family, ActionTV SeriesDisney+50————————————NoNo
Pooh's Heffalump Movie2005Prime VideoOpen the review37376777Animation, FamilyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Pop Star Academy: KATSEYE2024NetflixOpen the review62143342Documentary, MusicTV SeriesNetflix31————————————YesNo
Pound Puppies2010Prime VideoOpen the review66254766SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video53————————————NoNo
Practical Magic1998Prime VideoOpen the review47365465Romance, Fantasy, ComedyMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
Practical Magic 22026Prime VideoOpen the review36344444Romance, FantasyMoviePrime Video40————————Prime Video———NoNo
Pride (In the Name of Love)1984Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75788678MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music70————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Pride and Prejudice1813A household shelfOpen the review69577787StoryStory—70————————————NoNo
Pride and Prejudice1995Prime VideoOpen the review58455787SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video61————————————NoNo
Project Hail Mary2026Prime VideoOpen the review94386688Adventure, DramaMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Project Runway2004Disney+Open the review82253464Reality, CompetitionTV SeriesDisney+43————————————NoNo
Prom Night II1987Prime VideoOpen the review22132231HorrorMoviePrime Video20————————Prime Video———NoNo
Psych2006Prime VideoOpen the review64244534SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video40————————————NoNo
Puffin Rock2015NetflixOpen the review57546987Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix64————————————NoNo
Reacher2022Prime VideoOpen the review62484572Action, CrimeTV SeriesPrime Video48————————————NoNo
Red Sea2023Prime VideoOpen the review43534657DocumentaryMoviePrime Video46————————Prime Video———YesNo
Reddit2016Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review43233233ForumAppApple, Play29————————————NoNo
Redemption Song1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76888799MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music78————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
ReelShort - Stream Drama & TV2022Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review32232142Short dramaAppApple, Play24————————————NoNo
Regular Show2010Prime VideoOpen the review34143553SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video35————————————NoNo
Remember the Titans2000Prime VideoOpen the review85477667Drama, Sports, HistoryMoviePrime Video63————————Prime Video———NoNo
Resident Evil2026SonyOpen the review57374467HorrorMovie—54————————Sony———NoNo
Respect1967Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97597699MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music76————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Ride2023Hallmark ChannelOpen the review88578778Drama, FamilyTV SeriesHallmark73————————————NoNo
Ride2015Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64354375MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music46————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Ring of Fire1963Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review75353465MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Robin Robin2021NetflixOpen the review57464877Family, MovieMovieNetflix60————————————NoNo
Robinson Crusoe1719A household shelfOpen the review103885776StoryStory—68————————————NoNo
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story2016Disney+Open the review84398679Action, Adventure, Science-Fiction, WarMovieDisney+68————————————NoNo
Rolling in the Deep2010Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85374485MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Romeo + Juliet1996Prime VideoOpen the review32353274Romance, DramaMoviePrime Video36————————Prime Video———NoNo
Room on the Broom2012Prime VideoOpen the review67476878Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video66————————Prime Video———NoNo
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer1964Prime VideoOpen the review56465678Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
Rudy1993Prime VideoOpen the review96585778Drama, Sports, BiographyMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
Rumpelstiltskin1812A household shelfOpen the review76464587Fairy taleStory—59————————————NoNo
Run Away2026NetflixOpen the review57375356Thriller, DramaTV SeriesNetflix51————————————NoNo
Runner2026Prime VideoOpen the review43243322Thriller, ActionMoviePrime Video29————————Prime Video———NoNo
S.W.A.T.2017Prime VideoOpen the review74275554SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
Sabrina the Teenage Witch1996Prime VideoOpen the review36233644SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video39————————————NoNo
Sam & Cat2013NetflixOpen the review33132232ComedyTV SeriesNetflix24————————————NoNo
Sanditon2019Prime VideoOpen the review65345555SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video48————————————NoNo
Savage2020Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review62153252MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music33————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Saved by the Bell1989Prime VideoOpen the review34223643SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video34————————————NoNo
Saving Bikini Bottom2024NetflixOpen the review54265445Children, ComedyMovieNetflix44————————Netflix———NoNo
Say So2019Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review73253353MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music39————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Schitt's Creek2015Prime VideoOpen the review56245555SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
School Spirits2023Prime VideoOpen the review34253563SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video39————————————NoNo
Scooby-Doo2002Prime VideoOpen the review33242343Comedy, Family, Mystery, AdventureMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Scooby-Doo and the Ghoul School1988Prime VideoOpen the review45255655Animation, Family, Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video46————————Prime Video———NoNo
Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!1969Prime VideoOpen the review45354785SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
Scream1996Prime VideoOpen the review43142142HorrorMoviePrime Video26————————————NoNo
Scream1996Prime VideoOpen the review34163252Horror, MysteryMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
Scream 72026Prime VideoOpen the review23152241Horror, MysteryMoviePrime Video25————————Prime Video———NoNo
Scream Queens2015Prime VideoOpen the review21121131SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video15————————————NoNo
Secondhand Lions2003Prime VideoOpen the review68474668Comedy, Drama, FamilyMoviePrime Video61————————Prime Video———NoNo
Sense and Sensibility1995Prime VideoOpen the review69566888Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video70————————Prime Video———NoNo
Sense and Sensibility2008Prime VideoOpen the review59576887SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video69————————————NoNo
Sense and Sensibility2026Focus FeaturesOpen the review79677888Drama, RomanceMovie—75————————Focus Features———NoNo
Sesame Street1969NetflixOpen the review66448777Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
Seven Wonders of the Ancient World2019Prime VideoOpen the review83546677Documentary, HistoryTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————YesNo
Severance2022Prime VideoOpen the review73265684SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
Shallow2018Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76474676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Shane1953Prime VideoOpen the review87488677Western, DramaMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
Shape of You2017Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63233343MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music34————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Shark Tale2004NetflixOpen the review34233343Family, MovieMovieNetflix31————————————NoNo
Shark Tank2009Prime VideoOpen the review84264475SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
Sherlock2010Prime VideoOpen the review63253463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video40————————————NoNo
Shogun2024HuluOpen the review77798789Drama, HistoryTV SeriesHulu78————————————NoNo
Sicko Mode2018Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72132232MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music28————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Signed, Sealed, Delivered I'm Yours1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87464666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Silo2023Prime VideoOpen the review85366677SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video60————————————NoNo
Sing2016Prime VideoOpen the review76265676Animation, Comedy, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
Sing2016NetflixOpen the review65244354Family, MovieMovieNetflix41————————————NoNo
Sing 22021Prime VideoOpen the review65364676Animation, Comedy, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
Singin' in the Rain1952Prime VideoOpen the review84365787Comedy, Music, RomanceMoviePrime Video60————————Prime Video———NoNo
Sir Duke1977Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94655789MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music66————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Sirens2025NetflixOpen the review36263354Drama, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix40————————————NoNo
Sleepy Hollow1999Prime VideoOpen the review54365354Horror, Mystery, FantasyMoviePrime Video44————————Prime Video———NoNo
Slow Horses2026Apple TVOpen the review86476576Thriller, DramaTV Series—61————————————NoNo
Small Prophets2026BBCOpen the review67454655Comedy, DramaTV Series—53————————————NoNo
Smells Like Teen Spirit1991Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72253364MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music40————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Smile2022Prime VideoOpen the review53143242HorrorMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Smurfs: The Lost Village2017NetflixOpen the review45355654Family, MovieMovieNetflix46————————————NoNo
Snapchat2011Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review22222122PhotoAppApple, Play19————————————NoNo
Snow White1812A household shelfOpen the review65465765Fairy taleStory—55————————————NoNo
Sofia the First2012Disney+Open the review46445765Family, Fantasy, Animation, KidsTV SeriesDisney+51————————————NoNo
Someone You Loved2018Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review67564676MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Song for My Father1965Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97654878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Sonic the Hedgehog 22022NetflixOpen the review46264344Family, MovieMovieNetflix41————————————NoNo
South Park1997Prime VideoOpen the review22134151SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video24————————————NoNo
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut1999Prime VideoOpen the review23133151Animation, Comedy, MusicMoviePrime Video24————————Prime Video———NoNo
South Park: The End of Obesity2024Prime VideoOpen the review22123131Animation, ComedyMoviePrime Video19————————Prime Video———NoNo
Spaceballs1987Prime VideoOpen the review33143442Comedy, AdventureMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Special Ops: Lioness2023Prime VideoOpen the review63274353SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video41————————————NoNo
Spellbound2024NetflixOpen the review46364555Family, MovieMovieNetflix48————————————NoNo
Spider-Man 22004Disney+Open the review86498788Action, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+73————————————NoNo
Spider-Man: Brand New Day2026Prime VideoOpen the review55365454Action, Adventure, FantasyMoviePrime Video46————————Prime Video———NoNo
Spider-Man: Far From Home2019Disney+Open the review54264485Action, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+48————————————NoNo
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse2018NetflixOpen the review67487577Family, MovieMovieNetflix64————————————NoNo
Spirit of God2023YouTube · BibleProjectOpen the review65966887ScriptureVideoYouTube69————————————NoNo
Spirit Riding Free2017NetflixOpen the review66466567Kids, AdventureTV SeriesNetflix58————————————NoNo
Spirited Away2001Prime VideoOpen the review98586899Animation, Fantasy, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video78————————Prime Video———NoNo
SpongeBob SquarePants1999Prime VideoOpen the review74244554SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
Spookley the Square Pumpkin2004NetflixOpen the review54466766Family, MovieMovieNetflix55————————————NoNo
Spotify: Music and Podcasts2008Apple App StoreOpen the review56545465MusicAppApple50————————————NoNo
Stan2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83254286MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Stand by Me1961Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87685888MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music73————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Stand by Your Man1968Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77464566MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Star Wars197720th CenturyOpen the review64687656Adventure, Science FictionMovie—60————————20th Century———NoNo
Star Wars Rebels2014Disney+Open the review78587678Action, Adventure, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+70————————————NoNo
Star Wars: Maul — Shadow Lord2026Disney+Open the review52152242Action, Animation, Science-Fiction, CrimeTV SeriesDisney+29————————————NoNo
Star Wars: The Bad Batch2021Disney+Open the review67376577Action, Adventure, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+60————————————NoNo
Star Wars: The Clone Wars2008Disney+Open the review73588586Action, Adventure, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+63————————————NoNo
Star Wars: Visions2021Disney+Open the review54564454Action, Animation, Science-Fiction, AnthologyTV SeriesDisney+46————————————NoNo
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures2023Disney+Open the review44345875Kids, Adventure, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+50————————————NoNo
Steven Universe2013Prime VideoOpen the review58475677SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video61————————————NoNo
Steven Universe Future2019Prime VideoOpen the review57364687SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
Strange Magic2015Prime VideoOpen the review34363775Animation, Fantasy, RomanceMoviePrime Video48————————Prime Video———NoNo
Strawberry Shortcake2003NetflixOpen the review45435855Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix49————————————NoNo
Street Fighter2026ParamountOpen the review75364454Action, AdventureMovie—48————————Paramount———NoNo
Stressed Out2015Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review66455576MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Stronger2007Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63253343MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music36————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Stuart Little1999NetflixOpen the review48364667Family, MovieMovieNetflix55————————————NoNo
Sullivan's Crossing2023NetflixOpen the review78567668DramaTV SeriesNetflix66————————————NoNo
Summertime1958Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review98654868MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music68————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Super Monsters2017NetflixOpen the review35335755Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix45————————————NoNo
SuperKitties2023Disney+Open the review33234843Kids, Animation, ActionTV SeriesDisney+38————————————NoNo
Supernatural2005Prime VideoOpen the review56273453SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
Superstition1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94665677MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Suspicious Minds1969Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86364576MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Sweet Child O' Mine1987Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85353465MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music49————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Sweet Magnolias2020NetflixOpen the review67457666DramaTV SeriesNetflix59————————————NoNo
Sweetpea2024Prime VideoOpen the review42132251SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video25————————————NoNo
Take It Easy1972Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review63233353MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music35————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Take Me to Church2013Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64575475MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music54————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Team Moms: Baseball2026Prime VideoOpen the review52132222RealityTV SeriesPrime Video24————————————NoNo
Ted Lasso2020Prime VideoOpen the review64465565SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
Teen Titans2003Prime VideoOpen the review45263554SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
Teen Wolf1985Prime VideoOpen the review55254665Comedy, FantasyMoviePrime Video48————————Prime Video———NoNo
Telegram Messenger2013Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review44343344MessagesAppApple, Play36————————————NoNo
Tenzing2026AppleOpen the review97896788Biography, AdventureMovie—78————————Apple———NoNo
Terrifier2016Prime VideoOpen the review11121121HorrorMoviePrime Video13————————Prime Video———NoNo
That Christmas2024NetflixOpen the review57456666Family, MovieMovieNetflix56————————————NoNo
That Girl1966Prime VideoOpen the review76364865SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video56————————————NoNo
The Addams Family 22021Prime VideoOpen the review48253567Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Agency2024Prime VideoOpen the review63264453SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video41————————————NoNo
The Amazing Race2001Prime VideoOpen the review65263453SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
The Amazing Spider-Man 22014Disney+Open the review54263343Action, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+38————————————NoNo
The Angry Birds Movie2016Prime VideoOpen the review47276588Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video59————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Bad Guys2022NetflixOpen the review43253454Family, MovieMovieNetflix38————————————NoNo
The Bear2022HuluOpen the review106475478DramaTV SeriesHulu64————————————NoNo
The Beast in Me2025NetflixOpen the review63354363Thriller, DramaTV SeriesNetflix41————————————NoNo
The Berenstain Bears2003Prime VideoOpen the review69567888Children, FamilyTV SeriesPrime Video71————————————NoNo
The Beverly Hillbillies1962Prime VideoOpen the review68344666SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video54————————————NoNo
The BFG2016Prime VideoOpen the review67486878Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video68————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Boss Baby2017NetflixOpen the review45243343Animation, ComedyMovieNetflix35————————————NoNo
The Boss Baby2017Prime VideoOpen the review58253567Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video51————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Boys2019Prime VideoOpen the review43266152Action, SatireTV SeriesPrime Video36————————————NoNo
The Breadwinner2026NetflixOpen the review67354656Comedy, FamilyMovieNetflix53————————————NoNo
The Bride!2026Prime VideoOpen the review32353262Horror, Romance, DramaMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Brokenwood Mysteries2014Acorn TVOpen the review76568786Crime, DramaTV SeriesAcorn66————————————NoNo
The Case for Heaven2021Prime VideoOpen the review54754555Documentary, FaithMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———YesNo
The Chain1977Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review86364576MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
The Chair1985Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review78454778MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Chosen2017Prime VideoOpen the review87975778SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video73————————————NoNo
The Couple Next Door2023Prime VideoOpen the review33122242SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video24————————————NoNo
The Creature Cases2022NetflixOpen the review64455786Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix56————————————NoNo
The Crucible1996Prime VideoOpen the review656986109Drama, HistoryMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Curse2023Prime VideoOpen the review53234494SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
The Dance1990Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review78674788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Dark Knight2008Warner Bros.Open the review75695466Action, Crime, DramaMovie—60————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
The Devil Wears Prada2006NetflixOpen the review75364565Drama, ComedyMovieNetflix51————————————NoNo
The Devil Wears Prada 22026Disney+Open the review82253353Comedy, DramaMovieDisney+39————————————NoNo
The Devil's Hour2022Prime VideoOpen the review65265475SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
The Diplomat2023NetflixOpen the review84377555Drama, ThrillerTV SeriesNetflix55————————————NoNo
The Dog Who Saved Halloween2011Prime VideoOpen the review57256666Family, ComedyMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Donna Reed Show1958Prime VideoOpen the review68434767SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video56————————————NoNo
The Empire Strikes Back1980Disney+Open the review67597698Action, Adventure, Science-FictionMovieDisney+71————————————NoNo
The Enfield Haunting2015Prime VideoOpen the review47354565SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video49————————————NoNo
The Fall of the House of Usher2023NetflixOpen the review43657486Horror, DramaTV SeriesNetflix54————————————NoNo
The Final Problem2026NetflixOpen the review64365584Mystery, DramaTV Series—51————————————NoNo
The Floor2024Prime VideoOpen the review32122642SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video28————————————NoNo
The Gambler1978Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74465878MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music61————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Gentlemen2024NetflixOpen the review43152132Crime, ComedyTV SeriesNetflix26————————————NoNo
The Ghost and Molly McGee2021Disney+Open the review58356566Comedy, Family, Animation, FantasyTV SeriesDisney+55————————————NoNo
The Girlfriend2025Prime VideoOpen the review33132342SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video26————————————NoNo
The Giver1993KindleOpen the review64385787NovelBookKindle60————————————NoNo
The Godfather1972FilmOpen the review65362443Crime, DramaMovie—41————————Film———NoNo
The Good Place2016Prime VideoOpen the review56465665SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video54————————————NoNo
The Great2020HuluOpen the review53265145Comedy, HistoryTV SeriesHulu39————————————NoNo
The Great British Baking Show2010NetflixOpen the review96467888Reality, FoodTV SeriesNetflix70————————————NoNo
The Gruffalo's Child2011Prime VideoOpen the review38364677Family, Animation, FantasyMoviePrime Video55————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Handmaid's Tale2017HuluOpen the review57687477DramaTV SeriesHulu64————————————NoNo
The Haunting of Hill House2018NetflixOpen the review58575676Horror, DramaTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
The Hiding Place1971KindleOpen the review8910109899MemoirBookKindle90————————————NoNo
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey2012Warner Bros.Open the review67687778Adventure, FantasyMovie—70————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies2014Warner Bros.Open the review67788888Adventure, FantasyMovie—75————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug2013Warner Bros.Open the review76586566Adventure, FantasyMovie—61————————Warner Bros.———NoNo
The Holy Bible, King James Version1611KindleOpen the review1010101010101010ScriptureBookKindle100————————————NoNo
The Hunger Games2008KindleOpen the review77284365NovelBookKindle53————————————NoNo
The Inbestigators2019NetflixOpen the review75467786Kids, MysteryTV SeriesNetflix63————————————NoNo
The Incredible Dr. Pol2011Disney+Open the review95366678Reality, DocumentaryTV SeriesDisney+63————————————YesNo
The Incredibles2004Prime VideoOpen the review89486678Animation, Action, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video70————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Invite2026A24Open the review53243263Comedy, DramaMovie—35————————A24———NoNo
The Iron Giant1999Prime VideoOpen the review566107789Animation, Family, Adventure, DramaMoviePrime Video73————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Joy of Painting1983Prime VideoOpen the review94443987SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video60————————————NoNo
The Jungle Book2016Disney+Open the review57576566Adventure, Family, Drama, FantasyMovieDisney+59————————————NoNo
The Kissing Booth 22020NetflixOpen the review33233242Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix28————————Netflix———NoNo
The Kissing Booth 32021NetflixOpen the review34233232Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix28————————————NoNo
The Last House2026NetflixOpen the review57363456Thriller, Science fictionMovieNetflix49————————————NoNo
The Lego Movie2014Prime VideoOpen the review68366567Animation, ComedyMoviePrime Video59————————————NoNo
The Lego Movie2014Prime VideoOpen the review79366789Animation, Comedy, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Lion King2019Disney+Open the review68578689Animation, Adventure, Drama, FamilyMovieDisney+71————————————NoNo
The Lion King1994Walt DisneyOpen the review68788769Animation, FamilyMovie—74————————Walt Disney———NoNo
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride1998Disney+Open the review57477678Animation, Family, Adventure, DramaMovieDisney+64————————————NoNo
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe1950A household shelfOpen the review58988888StoryStory—78————————————NoNo
The Little Mermaid1989NetflixOpen the review34353443Family, MovieMovieNetflix36————————————NoNo
The Living Christ Series1951Prime VideoOpen the review45854866SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring2001New LineOpen the review788988710Adventure, FantasyMovie—81————————New Line———NoNo
The Loud House2016NetflixOpen the review36234455Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix40————————————NoNo
The Love Hypothesis2026Prime VideoOpen the review53233433Romance, ComedyMoviePrime Video33————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Lowdown2026FXOpen the review75466576Drama, ComedyTV Series—58————————————NoNo
The Madame Blanc Mysteries2021Acorn TVOpen the review76467765Crime, ComedyTV SeriesAcorn60————————————NoNo
The Magic School Bus1994NetflixOpen the review74456787Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix60————————————NoNo
The Man in the High Castle2015Prime VideoOpen the review54366565SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
The Mandalorian2019Disney+Open the review78675678Action, AdventureTV SeriesDisney+68————————————NoNo
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel2017Prime VideoOpen the review84374464Comedy, DramaTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel2017Prime VideoOpen the review74364463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
The Men Who Built America2012Prime VideoOpen the review82254355SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
The Middle2009Prime VideoOpen the review88455677SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video63————————————NoNo
The Monkees1966Prime VideoOpen the review54233655SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video41————————————NoNo
The Monster She Married2026Prime VideoOpen the review33243343Thriller, RomanceMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Munsters1964Prime VideoOpen the review58345766SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video55————————————NoNo
The Nanny1993Prime VideoOpen the review56243455SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
The Natural1984Prime VideoOpen the review76465566Drama, SportsMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Night Agent2023NetflixOpen the review74386665ThrillerTV SeriesNetflix56————————————NoNo
The Nightmare Before Christmas1993Prime VideoOpen the review85676788Animation, Fantasy, FamilyMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
The OdysseyAncientA household shelfOpen the review88898679StoryStory—79————————————NoNo
The Offer2022Prime VideoOpen the review83264464SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video46————————————NoNo
The Office2005UniversalOpen the review47254465ComedyTV Series—4657 billion minutes streamed in the US in 2020, Nielsen———————————NoNo
The Originals2013Prime VideoOpen the review34143244SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video31————————————NoNo
The Passion of the Christ2004IconOpen the review67984387DramaMovie—65————————Icon———NoNo
The Peanuts Movie2015Prime VideoOpen the review78487898Family, Animation, ComedyMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Perfect Couple2024NetflixOpen the review43233242Mystery, DramaTV SeriesNetflix29————————————NoNo
The Peripheral2022Prime VideoOpen the review66265375SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video50————————————NoNo
The Perks of Being a Wallflower2012Prime VideoOpen the review45364565Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video48————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Pilgrim's Progress1678A household shelfOpen the review661087998StoryStory—79————————————NoNo
The Price Is Right1972Prime VideoOpen the review33124463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
The Prince of Egypt1998NetflixOpen the review67998799Family, MovieMovieNetflix80————————————NoNo
The Princess Bride1987Prime VideoOpen the review76485678Adventure, Comedy, Family, Fantasy, RomanceMoviePrime Video64————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Proud Family2001Disney+Open the review69456577Comedy, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+61————————————NoNo
The Proud Family: Louder and Prouder2022Disney+Open the review58356566Comedy, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+55————————————NoNo
The Purge2013Prime VideoOpen the review45254263Horror, ThrillerMoviePrime Video39————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Pursuit of Happyness2006Prime VideoOpen the review99485677Drama, BiographyMoviePrime Video69————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Queen's Gambit2020NetflixOpen the review94374466DramaTV SeriesNetflix54————————————NoNo
The Quiet Man1952Prime VideoOpen the review66467566Comedy, Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Rainmaker2025Prime VideoOpen the review74377685SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video59————————————NoNo
The Real Slim Shady2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review72142242MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music30————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Ring2002Prime VideoOpen the review43253242HorrorMoviePrime Video31————————————NoNo
The Ring2002Prime VideoOpen the review54253362Horror, MysteryMoviePrime Video38————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Rings of Power2022Prime VideoOpen the review65786778Fantasy, AdventureTV SeriesPrime Video68————————————NoNo
The Rookie2018Disney+Open the review86377566Drama, CrimeTV SeriesDisney+60————————————NoNo
The Sandlot1993Prime VideoOpen the review56365677Family, Comedy, SportsMoviePrime Video56————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Scientist2002Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76453565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
The Secret2006Prime VideoOpen the review22121211DocumentaryMoviePrime Video15————————Prime Video———YesNo
The Secret Garden1911A household shelfOpen the review78676879StoryStory—73————————————NoNo
The Secret Garden1993Prime VideoOpen the review87564779Family, Drama, FantasyMoviePrime Video66————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Secret Life of Pets2016Prime VideoOpen the review37254566Animation, Comedy, FamilyMoviePrime Video48————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Secret of Moonacre2008Prime VideoOpen the review46365556Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video50————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Serpent Queen2022Prime VideoOpen the review54265463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
The Shawshank Redemption1994Prime VideoOpen the review84486778Drama, CrimeMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Sheep Detectives2026Prime VideoOpen the review76676688Family, Comedy, MysteryMoviePrime Video68————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Silence of the Lambs1991Prime VideoOpen the review63295374Thriller, Crime, HorrorMoviePrime Video49————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Simpsons1989Prime VideoOpen the review56234353SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video39————————————NoNo
The Skeleton Key2005Prime VideoOpen the review53343453Horror, Thriller, MysteryMoviePrime Video38————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Smurfs2021Prime VideoOpen the review45256545Children, AnimationTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
The Smurfs2011NetflixOpen the review33132331Family, MovieMovieNetflix24————————————NoNo
The Snoopy Show2021Prime VideoOpen the review56445866Kids, ComedyTV SeriesPrime Video55————————————NoNo
The Social Reckoning2026ColumbiaOpen the review75488687DramaMovie—66————————Columbia———NoNo
The Sound of Music1965Prime VideoOpen the review69788678Family, Music, Drama, Romance, HistoryMoviePrime Video74————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Sound of Music196520th CenturyOpen the review69888788Musical, DramaMovie—78————————20th Century———NoNo
The Stand2020Prime VideoOpen the review55766476SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody2005Disney+Open the review67235555Comedy, FamilyTV SeriesDisney+48————————————NoNo
The Summer I Turned Pretty2022Prime VideoOpen the review25122343SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video28————————————NoNo
The Sun Never Sets2026Prime VideoOpen the review34333333Romance, DramaMoviePrime Video31————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Terminal List2022Prime VideoOpen the review66372353Action, ThrillerTV SeriesPrime Video44————————————NoNo
The Three Little Pigs1890A household shelfOpen the review96476768Fairy taleStory—66————————————NoNo
The Thundermans2013NetflixOpen the review45254443ComedyTV SeriesNetflix39————————————NoNo
The Truman Show1998Prime VideoOpen the review54497798Drama, ComedyMoviePrime Video66————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Tudors2007Prime VideoOpen the review42434243SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video33————————————NoNo
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse2010NetflixOpen the review23242132Romance, FantasyMovieNetflix24————————————NoNo
The Twilight Saga: New Moon2009NetflixOpen the review23232132Romance, FantasyMovieNetflix23————————Netflix———NoNo
The Twilight Zone1959Prime VideoOpen the review65466787SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video61————————————NoNo
The Twits2025NetflixOpen the review22144253Family, MovieMovieNetflix29————————————NoNo
The Way Home2023Hallmark ChannelOpen the review69677879Drama, FamilyTV SeriesHallmark74————————————NoNo
The Weight2026Prime VideoOpen the review67464475Drama, HistoryMoviePrime Video54————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Winner Takes It All1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87474686MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
The Wizard of Oz1939Prime VideoOpen the review68586789Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video71————————Prime Video———NoNo
The Wizard of Oz1939MGMOpen the review58476776Family, FantasyMovie—63————————MGM———NoNo
The Wolf of Wall Street2013FilmOpen the review31131121Crime, ComedyMovie—16————————Film———NoNo
Thelma the Unicorn2024NetflixOpen the review44253465Family, MovieMovieNetflix41————————————NoNo
Them2021Prime VideoOpen the review67467173SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video51————————————NoNo
Theme from New York, New York1980Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83364464MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
thirteen2003Prime VideoOpen the review34233162DramaMoviePrime Video30————————Prime Video———NoNo
Threads2023Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review33344243SocialAppApple, Play33————————————NoNo
Thriller1982Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review94354668MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music56————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Thumbelina1994Prime VideoOpen the review37364667Animation, Family, Fantasy, RomanceMoviePrime Video53————————Prime Video———NoNo
Thunder Road1975Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review97476577MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music65————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE2016Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review32232132Short videoAppApple, Play23————————————NoNo
TikTok Lite - Faster TikTok2023Google PlayOpen the review22222131Short videoAppPlay19————————————NoNo
TikTok Pro - Events2025Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review32233132Short videoAppApple, Play24————————————NoNo
Time2026BBCOpen the review65566576DramaTV Series—58————————————NoNo
To All the Boys I've Loved Before2018NetflixOpen the review47355555Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix49————————————NoNo
To All the Boys: Always and Forever2021NetflixOpen the review57464666Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix55————————Netflix———NoNo
To All the Boys: P.S. I Still Love You2020NetflixOpen the review35333343Romance, ComedyMovieNetflix34————————————NoNo
To Catch a Smuggler2020Disney+Open the review82267677Documentary, CrimeTV SeriesDisney+56————————————YesNo
To Kill a Mockingbird1960KindleOpen the review78698798NovelBookKindle78————————————NoNo
To Kill a Mockingbird1962Prime VideoOpen the review895108799Drama, Crime, HistoryMoviePrime Video81————————Prime Video———NoNo
Tombstone2021Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review65564475MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music53————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Toy Story1995Prime VideoOpen the review67475788Animation, Family, Comedy, AdventureMoviePrime Video65————————Prime Video———NoNo
Toy Story 21999Disney+Open the review68474789Animation, Family, Comedy, AdventureMovieDisney+66————————————NoNo
Transformers One2024NetflixOpen the review73376475Family, MovieMovieNetflix53————————————NoNo
Trap2024Prime VideoOpen the review32133251Thriller, CrimeMoviePrime Video25————————Prime Video———NoNo
Trash Truck2020NetflixOpen the review66446866Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix58————————————NoNo
Treasure Island1883A household shelfOpen the review75486465StoryStory—56————————————NoNo
Trolls2016Prime VideoOpen the review35364666Animation, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video49————————Prime Video———NoNo
Trolls2016NetflixOpen the review23153232Family, MovieMovieNetflix26————————————NoNo
Trolls World Tour2020Prime VideoOpen the review44368687Animation, Family, MusicMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Tron: Ares2025Disney+Open the review63264465Action, Science-Fiction, AdventureMovieDisney+45————————————NoNo
True and the Rainbow Kingdom2017NetflixOpen the review34334643Children, SeriesTV SeriesNetflix38————————————NoNo
Tulsa King2022Prime VideoOpen the review43242232Crime, DramaTV SeriesPrime Video28————————————NoNo
Twilight2008NetflixOpen the review34242242Romance, FantasyMovieNetflix29————————Netflix———NoNo
Twilight2005KindleOpen the review23132232RomanceBookKindle23————————————NoNo
Twin Peaks1990Prime VideoOpen the review54365364SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video45————————————NoNo
Twisted Wonderland: The Animation2025Disney+Open the review32243342Fantasy, Animation, DramaTV SeriesDisney+29————————————NoNo
Under the Banner of Heaven2022HuluOpen the review78876686Drama, CrimeTV SeriesHulu70————————————NoNo
Under the Bridge1991Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74465486MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music55————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Underwater2020Prime VideoOpen the review74273454Horror, Action, ThrillerMoviePrime Video45————————Prime Video———NoNo
Upload2020Prime VideoOpen the review53245463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video40————————————NoNo
Uptown Girls2003Prime VideoOpen the review68263678Comedy, Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video58————————Prime Video———NoNo
Verity2026Amazon MGMOpen the review53243353Thriller, DramaMovie—35————————Amazon MGM———NoNo
Victorious2010NetflixOpen the review43133232ComedyTV SeriesNetflix26————————————NoNo
Virgin River2019NetflixOpen the review77467567Drama, RomanceTV SeriesNetflix61————————————NoNo
VisionQuest2026Disney+Open the review47363456Science fiction, DramaTV SeriesDisney+48————————————NoNo
VisionQuest2026Disney+Open the review67775666Science Fiction, DramaTV Series—63————————————NoNo
Viva la Vida2008Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review83567687MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Vivo2021NetflixOpen the review56574578Family, MovieMovieNetflix59————————————NoNo
Voicemails for Isabelle2026NetflixOpen the review56443445Romance, Comedy, DramaMovieNetflix44————————————NoNo
WALL-E2008Prime VideoOpen the review865777810Animation, Family, Adventure, RomanceMoviePrime Video73————————Prime Video———NoNo
Wallace & Gromit1989Prime VideoOpen the review86354887SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video61————————————NoNo
WandaVision2021Disney+Open the review45453474Drama, ComedyTV SeriesDisney+45————————————NoNo
Wannabe1996Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review65366565MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music53————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Wanted Dead or Alive1986Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review64364555MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music48————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
War2026HBOOpen the review53244343DramaTV Series—35————————————NoNo
War & Peace2016Prime VideoOpen the review58677687SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video68————————————NoNo
Waterfalls1995Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review76577788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
We Can Be Heroes2020NetflixOpen the review43264443Family, MovieMovieNetflix38————————————NoNo
We Were Liars2025Prime VideoOpen the review24233463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video34————————————NoNo
We've Only Just Begun1970Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review79665879MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music71————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Wednesday2022NetflixOpen the review43263453Comedy, MysteryTV SeriesNetflix38————————————NoNo
Whalefall202620th CenturyOpen the review68584677Thriller, DramaMovie—64————————20th Century———NoNo
What a Wonderful World1967Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88766889MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music75————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
What If...?2021Disney+Open the review43264353Action, Animation, Science-Fiction, AnthologyTV SeriesDisney+38————————————NoNo
What's Going On1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review87789799MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music80————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
WhatsApp Messenger2009Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review56556465MessagesAppApple, Play53————————————NoNo
Wheels on the Bus2023YouTube · Ms RachelOpen the review78345876Children, MusicVideoYouTube60————————————NoNo
When Calls the Heart2014Hallmark ChannelOpen the review89888889Drama, FamilyTV SeriesHallmark83————————————NoNo
When Harry Met Sally1989Prime VideoOpen the review67365476Romance, ComedyMoviePrime Video55————————————NoNo
When Hope Calls2019HallmarkOpen the review79788879Drama, FamilyTV SeriesHallmark79————————————NoNo
Where the Red Fern Grows1961KindleOpen the review98796788NovelBookKindle78————————————NoNo
Where the Streets Have No Name1987Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review85667666MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music63————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Where Were You2001Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review77878898MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music78————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
White Chicks2004NetflixOpen the review33122222ComedyMovieNetflix21————————————NoNo
White Christmas1942Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88655879MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music70————————Universal Music Group———NoNo
Who Am I2003Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review66965788MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music69————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Why Women Kill2019Prime VideoOpen the review32132241SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video23————————————NoNo
Wild Kratts2011Prime VideoOpen the review86476889Children, AdventureTV SeriesPrime Video70————————————NoNo
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea2016Prime VideoOpen the review76476788Animation, Family, AdventureMoviePrime Video66————————Prime Video———NoNo
Wildwood2026LaikaOpen the review68485577Animation, AdventureMovie—63————————Laika———NoNo
Willow1988Prime VideoOpen the review78486678Fantasy, Adventure, FamilyMoviePrime Video68————————Prime Video———NoNo
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory1971Prime VideoOpen the review78485988Family, Fantasy, AdventureMoviePrime Video71————————Prime Video———NoNo
Win or Lose2025Disney+Open the review78477787Comedy, Drama, Family, AnimationTV SeriesDisney+69————————————NoNo
Wind Beneath My Wings1989Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review67554667MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music58————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Wish Dragon2021NetflixOpen the review66354466Family, MovieMovieNetflix50————————————NoNo
Wonderwall1995Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74343454MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music43————————Sony Music Entertainment———NoNo
Wonka's The Golden Ticket2026NetflixOpen the review34142231Reality, CompetitionTV SeriesNetflix25————————————NoNo
Wood Ash Cement and a Fired Brick Hut2021YouTube · Primitive TechnologyOpen the review102383887CraftVideoYouTube61————————————NoNo
Wuthering Heights2026Prime VideoOpen the review42343273Drama, RomanceMoviePrime Video35————————Prime Video———NoNo
WWE Raw2026NetflixOpen the review62253232Sports, SpectacleTV SpecialNetflix31————————————NoNo
X-Men '972024Disney+Open the review66487568Action, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+63————————————NoNo
X-Men: The Animated Series1992Disney+Open the review55477567Action, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+58————————————NoNo
XO, Kitty2023NetflixOpen the review44244343Comedy, RomanceTV SeriesNetflix35————————————NoNo
Yellow2000Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review66553655MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music51————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
Yellowjackets2021Prime VideoOpen the review43253262SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video34————————————NoNo
Yellowstone2018Prime VideoOpen the review74253355SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video43————————————NoNo
Yes Day2021NetflixOpen the review47344455Family, MovieMovieNetflix45————————————NoNo
You Are So Not Invited to My Bat Mitzvah2023NetflixOpen the review46555465Comedy, FamilyMovieNetflix50————————————NoNo
You Can See Everything2026A24Open the review25346683DocumentaryMovie—46————————A24———YesNo
You Oughta Know1995Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review74273274MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music45————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
You Raise Me Up2003Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review66754667MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music59————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
You've Got a Friend1971Spotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, and YouTube MusicOpen the review88676889MusicSongSpotify, Apple Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, YouTube Music75————————Warner Music Group———NoNo
You've Got Mail1998Prime VideoOpen the review54344544Romance, Comedy, DramaMoviePrime Video41————————Prime Video———NoNo
Young Sheldon2017Prime VideoOpen the review58645666SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video58————————————NoNo
Young Sherlock2026Prime VideoOpen the review53243463SeriesTV SeriesPrime Video38————————————NoNo
Your Friendly Neighborhood Spider-Man2025Disney+Open the review66386677Action, Animation, Science-FictionTV SeriesDisney+61————————————NoNo
YouTube2005Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review64454254VideoAppApple, Play43————————————NoNo
YouVersion Bible2008Apple App Store · Google PlayOpen the review67966898ScriptureAppApple, Play74————————————NoNo
zeta: AI Chat, Story, Play2024Google PlayOpen the review21222121CompanionAppPlay16————————————NoNo
Zombies2018Disney+Open the review34245443Music, Family, Romance, ComedyMovieDisney+36————————————NoNo
Zombies 22020Disney+Open the review33234342Music, Family, Romance, ComedyMovieDisney+30————————————NoNo
Zombies 32022Disney+Open the review23133332Music, Family, Romance, Comedy, Science-FictionMovieDisney+25————————————NoNo
Zombies 4: Dawn of the Vampires2024Disney+Open the review23134332Music, Family, Romance, ComedyMovieDisney+26————————————NoNo
Zombies: The Re-Animated Series2024Disney+Open the review34234443Comedy, Family, Animation, MusicTV SeriesDisney+34————————————NoNo
Zootopia2016Disney+Open the review74378687Animation, Comedy, Adventure, Crime, FamilyMovieDisney+63————————————NoNo
Zootopia 22025Disney+Open the review75378687Animation, Comedy, Adventure, FamilyMovieDisney+64————————————NoNo

Annie